Raven Rocks Run

at Ward Pound Ridge Reservation in Cross River, NY

2018 Results

2018 results below. Scroll right to see more if it is cut off.

If you see an error or omission please contact us at ravenrocksrun@gmail.com. (Let us know your bib number and approximate time. Thanks)

                                                                      Page 1
                        4th Annual Ravens Rock Run
             10K Ward Pound Ridge Reservation, Cross River, NY
                         Sunday, November 11, 2018
                          Sunny, cold (39F), dry
                           Results by ClubCT.org


Place Div/Tot  Div    Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    OVRALM Robert Kehoe          28 M Allentown       PA   46:52  7:33 
    2   2/3    OVRALM Justin Lubeley        41 M Darien          CT   48:04  7:44 
    3   3/3    OVRALM Chris Sina-Jessiman   45 M Brooklyn        NY   48:18  7:47 
    4   1/74   M40-49 Luis Francisco        47 M Mahopac         NY   48:39  7:50 
    5   1/8    M20-29 Bruce Hotaling        27 M Fishkill        NY   49:21  7:57 
    6   2/74   M40-49 Michael Collins       48 M Pleasantville   NY   49:53  8:02 
    7   1/10   M14-19 Rishi Young           15 M Mount Kisco     NY   50:05  8:04 
    8   2/8    M20-29 James Leidel          22 M Pound Ridge     NY   51:18  8:16 
    9   1/35   M30-39 Aleksei Chernov       33 M Stamford        CT   51:39  8:19 
   10   2/35   M30-39 Matt Bedoukian        38 M Redding         CT   51:44  8:20 
   11   3/35   M30-39 Jacob Benesch         33 M New York        NY   51:49  8:21 
   12   4/35   M30-39 Jack Felling          39 M Larchmont       NY   51:51  8:21 
   13   1/3    OVRALF Lindsey Felling       35 F Larchmont       NY   52:12  8:24 
   14   3/74   M40-49 Matthew O'Halloran    48 M Wilton          CT   52:23  8:26 
   15   4/74   M40-49 Edmund Dee            42 M New Rochelle    NY   52:46  8:30 
   16   5/74   M40-49 Guy Benn              42 M Croton On Hudso NY   52:54  8:31 
   17   5/35   M30-39 Yuzo Aramaki          39 M Cos Cob         CT   53:04  8:33 
   18   2/10   M14-19 Ishan Roy             14 M Chappaqua       NY   53:11  8:34 
   19   1/41   M50-59 Bill Bradsell         57 M Bedford         NY   53:41  8:39 
   20   2/3    OVRALF Louise Mullan         39 F Hastings On Hud NY   53:48  8:40 
   21   2/41   M50-59 Gregory J. Fleming    55 M Bedford         NY   53:49  8:40 
   22   6/74   M40-49 Douglas Palma         40 M Bronxville      NY   53:52  8:41 
   23   7/74   M40-49 Bill Taylor           48 M Bronxville      NY   53:56  8:41 
   24   8/74   M40-49 Mikhail Yeremeev      49 M Danbury         CT   54:03  8:42 
   25   3/8    M20-29 Sebastian Tanner      25 M Rye             NY   54:03  8:42 
   26   3/10   M14-19 Ben Chadwick          16 M Pound Ridge     NY   54:34  8:47 
   27   6/35   M30-39 Eric Sydor            39 M Westport        CT   54:41  8:48 
   28   7/35   M30-39 Henry Rooney          34 M Stamford        CT   54:44  8:49 
   29   4/10   M14-19 Jake Koneval          17 M Pound Ridge     NY   54:51  8:50 
   30   9/74   M40-49 Ted Erkkila           44 M White Plains    NY   54:55  8:51 
   31  10/74   M40-49 William McArthur      41 M South Salem     NY   55:35  8:57 
   32   5/10   M14-19 Sasha Boguraev        16 M Bedford         NY   55:55  9:00 
   33   8/35   M30-39 Alan Lawn             35 M Brooklyn        NY   56:19  9:04 
   34   9/35   M30-39 Anthony Chillemi      33 M South Salem     NY   56:43  9:08 
   35  11/74   M40-49 Tom Curley            44 M South Salem     NY   56:47  9:09 
   36  10/35   M30-39 Gregory Lay           38 M New York        NY   56:50  9:09 
   37  11/35   M30-39 Matt Hershey          39 M Darien          CT   57:55  9:20 
   38  12/35   M30-39 Bryan Wujcik          32 M Croton Falls    NY   58:00  9:21 
   39  12/74   M40-49 Laurent Banon         41 M Mamaroneck      NY   58:35  9:26 
   40  13/74   M40-49 Kevin Fay             41 M Stamford        CT   58:50  9:29 
   41  14/74   M40-49 Lester Look           40 M Croton On Hudso NY   59:38  9:36 
   42  15/74   M40-49 Doug Scott            42 M Old Greenwich   CT   59:43  9:37 
   43   3/41   M50-59 Joseph Cloidt         51 M Armonk          NY   59:46  9:38 
   44   4/8    M20-29 Daniel Lobosco        24 M South Salem     NY   59:59  9:40 
   45  16/74   M40-49 Alessandro Fulvini    45 M Yonkers         NY 1:00:02  9:40 
   46  17/74   M40-49 Brian Clinton         43 M New York        NY 1:00:10  9:41 
   47  18/74   M40-49 Gabriel Brecher       40 M Katonah         NY 1:00:23  9:44 
   48   6/10   M14-19 Wesley Baccay         15 M Chappaqua       NY 1:00:29  9:44 
   49   4/41   M50-59 Bruce Semer           51 M Greenwich       CT 1:00:36  9:45 
   50  13/35   M30-39 Carlos Olave          37 M Port Chester    NY 1:00:36  9:46 
   51   1/9   F30-39 Emily Bocklet         38 F Katonah         NY 1:00:58  9:49 
   52   5/41   M50-59 Paul Woolley          54 M Fairfield       CT 1:01:23  9:53 
   53   5/8    M20-29 Christopher Babcock   28 M New Windsor     NY 1:01:25  9:53 
   54                 Unknown Runner                                1:01:27  9:54 
   55  19/74   M40-49 Luke Albrecht         40 M Newtown         CT 1:01:57  9:59 
   56   6/41   M50-59 John Hirsch           51 M Yorktown Height NY 1:02:03 10:00 
   57   7/41   M50-59 John Goodrow          50 M Mahopac         NY 1:02:08 10:00 
   58  20/74   M40-49 Paul Baly             42 M Harrington Park NJ 1:02:19 10:02 
   59   6/8    M20-29 Calin Aman            27 M Katonah         NY 1:02:25 10:03 
   60  14/35   M30-39 David Blinn           34 M White Plains    NY 1:02:39 10:05 
   61  15/35   M30-39 Eugene Leeds          36 M Cross River     NY 1:02:43 10:06 
   62  16/35   M30-39 Doron Kenter          36 M White Plains    NY 1:02:51 10:07 
   63  17/35   M30-39 Joseph Lucchesi       30 M Stamford        CT 1:03:17 10:11 
   64   2/9   F30-39 Britt Benn            37 F Croton On Hudso NY 1:03:28 10:13 
   65  21/74   M40-49 Brad Felix            45 M Valley Cottage  NY 1:03:46 10:16 
   66  22/74   M40-49 Jason Colvin          47 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:04:01 10:19 
   67   8/41   M50-59 James Marple          57 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:04:27 10:23 
   68  23/74   M40-49 Christopher Post      45 M Rhinebeck       NY 1:04:38 10:24 
   69  24/74   M40-49 Ian Landau            46 M Brooklyn        NY 1:04:53 10:27 
   70   7/10   M14-19 Cole Rooney           17 M Katonah         NY 1:04:53 10:27 
   71  25/74   M40-49 Luke Ziminsky         46 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:04:59 10:28 
   72  26/74   M40-49 Jonathan Mark         49 M Greenwich       CT 1:05:06 10:29 
   73   9/41   M50-59 Vivek Pabby           51 M Scarsdale       NY 1:05:07 10:29 
   74  27/74   M40-49 Mark Pecchia          46 M Thornwood       NY 1:05:08 10:29 
   75   8/10   M14-19 Justin Pufahl         15 M Somers          NY 1:05:16 10:31 
   76  28/74   M40-49 David Griffith        45 M Ridgefield      CT 1:05:29 10:33 
   77  29/74   M40-49 Alex Veroude          44 M New Canaan      CT 1:05:30 10:33 
   78   1/4    M13&U  Christopher Demuth II 10 M New Canaan      CT 1:05:33 10:33 
   79  30/74   M40-49 Chris Demuth Jr       41 M New Canaan      CT 1:05:34 10:33 
   80   3/3    OVRALF Jessica Miller        49 F Croton On Hudso NY 1:05:40 10:35 
   81  31/74   M40-49 John East             45 M Norwalk         CT 1:05:42 10:35 
   82  32/74   M40-49 Patrick Leahy         40 M Stamford        CT 1:05:43 10:35 
   83  33/74   M40-49 Mark Vincent          49 M Somers          NY 1:05:56 10:37 
   84   1/2    F13&U  Ella Concpask         13 F Southport       CT 1:05:59 10:38 
   85  34/74   M40-49 James Concpask        49 M Southport       CT 1:05:59 10:38 
   86   1/13   F50-59 Ann Williams          54 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:06:06 10:39 
   87  18/35   M30-39 Andrew Urkowitz       36 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:06:08 10:39 
   88  10/41   M50-59 Lee Stevens           50 M Katonah         NY 1:06:08 10:39 
   89  11/41   M50-59 Daniel Kortick        51 M Katonah         NY 1:06:14 10:40 
   90   1/8    F20-29 Kylie Vanburen        25 F New York        NY 1:06:26 10:42 
   91  12/41   M50-59 Pete Walsh            53 M Katonah         NY 1:06:32 10:43 
   92   2/4    M13&U  Collin Walsh          13 M New Milford     CT 1:06:38 10:44 
   93  13/41   M50-59 Lee Willett           56 M South Salem     NY 1:06:39 10:44 
   94   1/21   F40-49 Eleanor Fosnot        47 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:07:10 10:49 
   95  35/74   M40-49 Michael Zaro          40 M Bedford         NY 1:07:11 10:49 
   96   3/4    M13&U  Harrison Sydor        10 M Westport        CT 1:07:53 10:56 
   97  36/74   M40-49 Daniel Cummings       49 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:07:54 10:56 
   98  37/74   M40-49 Carlos Fonseca        49 M South Salem     NY 1:08:03 10:58 
   99   7/8    M20-29 Philip Socci          24 M Stamford        CT 1:08:08 10:58 
  100   2/13   F50-59 Megan Searfoss        53 F Ridgefield      CT 1:08:12 10:59 
  101  19/35   M30-39 Robert Moore          33 M Cos Cob         CT 1:08:26 11:01 
  102   1/9   M60-69 Scott Harrison        64 M Norwalk         CT 1:08:35 11:03 
  103  38/74   M40-49 Steven Guida          44 M Brooklyn        NY 1:08:38 11:03 
  104  39/74   M40-49 Keith R Grasmann      42 M Tarrytown       NY 1:08:50 11:05 
  105  14/41   M50-59 Charles Vaccaro       56 M Patterson       NY 1:09:20 11:10 
  106  40/74   M40-49 David Vogel           49 M Scarsdale       NY 1:09:23 11:10 
  107   2/21   F40-49 Denise Doran          44 F Pleasantville   NY 1:09:32 11:12 
  108  15/41   M50-59 Simon Young           53 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:09:37 11:13 
  109  20/35   M30-39 Lee Lonsberry         33 M Alexandria      VA 1:09:38 11:13 
  110  41/74   M40-49 Paul Chadwick         48 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:09:42 11:13 
  111  42/74   M40-49 Mark Kelly            42 M Bronx           NY 1:09:44 11:14 
  112  21/35   M30-39 Timothy Collins       32 M Bedford Corners NY 1:10:00 11:16 
  113  16/41   M50-59 Michael Duvally       57 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:10:22 11:20 
  114  17/41   M50-59 Eric Foxhall          53 M Peekskill       NY 1:10:30 11:21 
  115   1/2    F14-19 Sydney Bieber         15 F Katonah         NY 1:10:45 11:24 
  116  43/74   M40-49 Joseph Farenga        40 M Ridgefield      CT 1:10:45 11:24 
  117   3/21   F40-49 Christine Brown       41 F Ridgefield      CT 1:10:45 11:24 
  118  44/74   M40-49 Christian Lewis       42 M Brooklyn        NY 1:10:52 11:25 
  119  18/41   M50-59 Paul Fost             55 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:11:02 11:26 
  120  45/74   M40-49 Dan Soi               42 M Ridgefield      CT 1:11:10 11:28 
  121   4/21   F40-49 Madie Dittrich        46 F Armonk          NY 1:11:15 11:28 
  122  22/35   M30-39 David Mann            36 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:11:19 11:29 
  123   2/8    F20-29 Erin Kittrick         23 F Poughkeepsie    NY 1:11:25 11:30 
  124  19/41   M50-59 Howard Luks           55 M Katonah         NY 1:11:32 11:31 
  125   5/21   F40-49 Ulrika Veroude        44 F New Canaan      CT 1:11:33 11:31 
  126  46/74   M40-49 Kurt Allen            46 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:11:35 11:32 
  127   2/9   M60-69 John Walsh            63 M Holmes          NY 1:11:40 11:32 
  128  23/35   M30-39 Christopher Frey      36 M Darien          CT 1:11:52 11:34 
  129  47/74   M40-49 Adam Benjamin         48 M White Plains    NY 1:11:53 11:35 
  130  48/74   M40-49 Andrew Maldonado      49 M Armonk          NY 1:12:06 11:37 
  131  49/74   M40-49 Greg Sullivan         40 M Stamford        CT 1:12:10 11:37 
  132  50/74   M40-49 David Elbaum          48 M Chappaqua       NY 1:12:12 11:38 
  133   8/8    M20-29 Diego Olave           28 M White Plains    NY 1:12:25 11:40 
  134  51/74   M40-49 Thomas Capruso        48 M Garden City     NY 1:12:58 11:45 
  135   9/10   M14-19 Zachary Bertin        14 M Pleasantville   NY 1:13:08 11:47 
  136   3/9   M60-69 Ed Moore              68 M Cos Cob         CT 1:13:25 11:49 
  137  52/74   M40-49 Andrew Hoemann        45 M Ridgefield      CT 1:13:48 11:53 
  138  20/41   M50-59 Christopher Dean      51 M Yorktown Height NY 1:14:09 11:56 
  139  53/74   M40-49 Gary Mendelsohn       48 M Somers          NY 1:14:20 11:58 
  140  54/74   M40-49 Tom Obrien            49 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:14:24 11:59 
  141  24/35   M30-39 Michael Monaco        39 M Greenwich       CT 1:14:26 11:59 
  142   6/21   F40-49 Jenny Bergstein       45 F Brooklyn        NY 1:14:29 12:00 
  143   3/13   F50-59 Louise Kelly          50 F Pelham          NY 1:15:09 12:06 
  144  21/41   M50-59 Ray Vollmer           50 M Rye Brook       NY 1:15:20 12:08 
  145  55/74   M40-49 Serge Chalhoub        43 M Calgary         AB 1:15:25 12:09 
  146  22/41   M50-59 Daniel Barlow         55 M Ridgefield      CT 1:15:26 12:09 
  147  56/74   M40-49 Keith Binder          45 M Patterson       NY 1:15:29 12:09 
  148   3/8    F20-29 Christina Collins     29 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:15:32 12:10 
  149  23/41   M50-59 Simon Butt            54 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:15:55 12:13 
  150  24/41   M50-59 David Arentsen        56 M North Arlington NJ 1:16:01 12:14 
  151  57/74   M40-49 Brian Murphy          43 M Katonah         NY 1:16:16 12:17 
  152  58/74   M40-49 Daryl Sichler         43 M Hastings On Hud NY 1:16:35 12:20 
  153  59/74   M40-49 Govin Friedland       43 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:16:53 12:23 
  154   3/9   F30-39 Lauren O'Connor       31 F Stamford        CT 1:16:58 12:24 
  155   2/2    F14-19 Jessica Kozma         16 F Carmel          NY 1:17:01 12:24 
  156  60/74   M40-49 Sandor Kozma          47 M Carmel          NY 1:17:15 12:26 
  157  25/41   M50-59 Jamie Galler          56 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:17:15 12:26 
  158  26/41   M50-59 Ed Biddle             56 M Katonah         NY 1:17:22 12:27 
  159  25/35   M30-39 Igor Nepomnyashchiy   37 M White Plains    NY 1:17:23 12:28 
  160  27/41   M50-59 Andre Liu             54 M Flushing        NY 1:17:29 12:29 
  161  26/35   M30-39 Michael Barnes        36 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:17:34 12:29 
  162   4/9   M60-69 Mark Girvin           60 M Larchmont       NY 1:18:17 12:36 
  163  28/41   M50-59 Mark Bertin           51 M Pleasantville   NY 1:18:31 12:39 
  164   4/9   F30-39 Claudia Ebert         35 F Darien          CT 1:18:38 12:40 
  165   5/9   F30-39 Angie Corker          37 F Plainfield      NJ 1:18:40 12:40 
  166   7/21   F40-49 Cathy Nottage         43 F White Plains    NY 1:18:42 12:40 
  167  27/35   M30-39 Jared Johnson         38 M Briarcliff Mano NY 1:18:43 12:40 
  168  28/35   M30-39 Chris Marchesi        35 M Tarrytown       NY 1:18:55 12:42 
  169  61/74   M40-49 William Engelbracht   48 M Ossining        NY 1:19:01 12:43 
  170   6/9   F30-39 Laura Murray-Faggella 34 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:19:14 12:46 
  171   4/13   F50-59 Lisa Bolton           53 F Brooklyn        NY 1:19:17 12:46 
  172  29/41   M50-59 Ken Krasnow           53 M Bedford         NY 1:19:40 12:50 
  173  62/74   M40-49 Adam Van Loon         40 M Hastings On Hud NY 1:19:45 12:51 
  174  63/74   M40-49 Kerry O'Neill         45 M Jackson Heights NY 1:19:45 12:51 
  175  29/35   M30-39 Ben Kent              35 M New Rochelle    NY 1:19:51 12:51 
  176  64/74   M40-49 Gaurang Trivedi       45 M South Salem     NY 1:19:57 12:52 
  177   5/9   M60-69 Steven Rolnik         60 M New York        NY 1:19:58 12:53 
  178   8/21   F40-49 Christy Leggiero      41 F Yonkers         NY 1:19:58 12:53 
  179  30/35   M30-39 Luis Castenado        35 M Plainfield      NJ 1:20:27 12:57 
  180   4/4    M13&U  William Davitt        11 M Wilton          CT 1:20:37 12:59 
  181  10/10   M14-19 Sean Winter           15 M South Salem     NY 1:20:37 12:59 
  182   9/21   F40-49 Tracy Liberatore      43 F Putnam Valley   NY 1:20:46 13:00 
  183  65/74   M40-49 John Davitt           47 M Wilton          CT 1:21:50 13:11 
  184  30/41   M50-59 Mark Loftus           58 M Mahopac         NY 1:22:09 13:14 
  185  10/21   F40-49 Brooke Heinen         43 F Sandy Hook      CT 1:22:23 13:16 
  186   4/8    F20-29 Brittany Forslind     27 F Plainfield      NJ 1:22:33 13:18 
  187  11/21   F40-49 Christa Carone        49 F Ridgefield      CT 1:22:36 13:18 
  188  66/74   M40-49 Karl Schaefer         49 M Yorktown Height NY 1:22:54 13:21 
  189  12/21   F40-49 Amy Hester            47 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:22:55 13:21 
  190   5/13   F50-59 Maria Tuccelli        50 F New York        NY 1:22:59 13:22 
  191  13/21   F40-49 Norine Hochman        48 F Yorktown Height NY 1:23:22 13:25 
  192  14/21   F40-49 Audrey Gerardi        46 F Somers          NY 1:23:22 13:25 
  193  31/35   M30-39 Richard Chen          32 M White Plains    NY 1:23:45 13:29 
  194  15/21   F40-49 Samantha Perzel       48 F Lagrangeville   NY 1:23:46 13:29 
  195  31/41   M50-59 Andrew Perzel         50 M Lagrangeville   NY 1:23:47 13:29 
  196   1/1    F60-69 Kate Donovan          60 F New York        NY 1:23:50 13:30 
  197  16/21   F40-49 Nancy Barlow          46 F Ridgefield      CT 1:24:31 13:36 
  198   6/13   F50-59 Victoria Metz         56 F Baldwin Place   NY 1:24:31 13:37 
  199  32/35   M30-39 Michael Richter       37 M Larchmont       NY 1:24:44 13:39 
  200  32/41   M50-59 Michael Kovnat        52 M Brooklyn        NY 1:25:49 13:49 
  201   6/9   M60-69 Ross Burbank          61 M Bedford         NY 1:26:04 13:52 
  202   7/13   F50-59 Amy Marrazzo          57 F Scarsdale       NY 1:26:50 13:59 
  203  33/35   M30-39 Scott Harrison        39 M Bedford         NY 1:27:19 14:04 
  204  33/41   M50-59 Al Weggeman           55 M Redding         CT 1:28:05 14:11 
  205  67/74   M40-49 Ori Pagovich          45 M Great Neck      NY 1:28:06 14:11 
  206  34/41   M50-59 Patrick Davin         51 M Rye             NY 1:28:25 14:14 
  207   5/8    F20-29 Julia Bilotta         24 F Mamaroneck      NY 1:28:42 14:17 
  208   7/10   M60-69 James Bilotta         60 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:28:42 14:17 
  209  17/21   F40-49 Valerie Walsh         44 F New Milford     CT 1:29:08 14:21 
  210  35/41   M50-59 Andrew Chasen         53 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:29:20 14:23 
  211   8/13   F50-59 Alexandra Heller      56 F Bedford         NY 1:29:57 14:29 
  212  36/41   M50-59 Rick Meese            51 M New York        NY 1:30:34 14:35 
  213  18/21   F40-49 Alice Wilkinson       46 F New Milford     CT 1:30:44 14:37 
  214   8/10   M60-69 Michael Vagnone       63 M Trumbull        CT 1:30:55 14:38 
  215  68/74   M40-49 Georg Dauterman       43 M South Salem     NY 1:30:59 14:39 
  216   7/9    F30-39 Patti Behen           32 F Yorktown Height NY 1:31:01 14:39 
  217   6/8    F20-29 Sadie Zacharek        21 F New Haven       CT 1:31:32 14:44 
  218  69/74   M40-49 Robert Fox            41 M Stamford        CT 1:31:32 14:44 
  219  37/41   M50-59 Melinda Pittis        51 M Hawthorne       NY 1:32:20 14:52 
  220   1/1    M70+   James McGough         72 M Mahopac         NY 1:32:35 14:54 
  221  70/74   M40-49 Chris Munch           48 M White Plains    NY 1:34:06 15:09 
  222  34/35   M30-39 Keith Fricke          31 M White Plains    NY 1:34:07 15:09 
  223  38/41   M50-59 Dean Leggiero         52 M New Rochelle    NY 1:34:23 15:12 
  224  19/21   F40-49 Laura McGuire         40 F New Milford     CT 1:35:54 15:26 
  225   9/13   F50-59 Audrey Day            51 F Sherman         CT 1:35:55 15:27 
  226  20/21   F40-49 Dani Rossi            43 F Cos Cob         CT 1:36:52 15:36 
  227  71/74   M40-49 Mike Armstrong        48 M Danbury         CT 1:37:11 15:39 
  228  39/41   M50-59 Fausto Vinces         50 M Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:37:33 15:42 
  229  72/74   M40-49 Scott Hoffman         49 M South Salem     NY 1:37:58 15:46 
  230  10/13   F50-59 Deborah Jillson       52 F Croton          NY 1:38:10 15:48 
  231  11/13   F50-59 Elena Fonseca         50 F South Salem     NY 1:38:20 15:50 
  232   8/9    F30-39 Vera Oulianova        31 F Staten Island   NY 1:38:29 15:51 
  233   7/8    F20-29 Hannah Chen           28 F White Plains    NY 1:39:27 16:01 
  234   9/10   M60-69 Murray Rosenblith     67 M Brooklyn        NY 1:40:35 16:12 
  235  21/21   F40-49 Jill La Capria        49 F Pleasantville   NY 1:41:10 16:17 
  236  73/74   M40-49 Scott Kantrowitz      47 M Briarcliff Mano NY 1:41:11 16:18 
  237  10/10   M60-69 Bill Schleining       60 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:41:18 16:19 
  238   8/8    F20-29 Olivia Scharfman      21 F New Haven       CT 1:41:31 16:21 
  239  40/41   M50-59 Ray Sharo             57 M New Windsor     NY 1:41:54 16:24 
  240  12/13   F50-59 Susan Burke           53 F South Salem     NY 1:42:37 16:31 
  241  13/13   F50-59 Mea Sgaglio           54 F Bedford         NY 1:44:41 16:51 
  242   9/9    F30-39 Shayna Darnell        31 F New York        NY 1:44:56 16:54 
  243   2/2    F13&U  Rita Haitoff           9 F Katonah         NY 1:44:57 16:54 
  244  35/35   M30-39 Peter Kim             38 M Edgewater       NJ 1:47:13 17:16 
  245  74/74   M40-49 Matthew Southworth    43 M Cos Cob         CT 1:47:13 17:16 
  246  41/41   M50-59 Mark Gordon           59 M Jericho         NY 2:07:44 20:34 


                               OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Robert Kehoe              2  28 Allentown          PA   46:52 
    2 Justin Lubeley          228  41 Darien             CT   48:04 
    3 Chris Sina-Jessiman     244  45 Brooklyn           NY   48:18 

                              OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lindsey Felling           3  35 Larchmont          NY   52:12 
    2 Louise Mullan             4  39 Hastings On Hudson NY   53:48 
    3 Emily Bocklet             7  38 Katonah            NY 1:00:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  1 to 13

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Christopher Demuth II    58  10 New Canaan         CT 1:05:33 
    2 Collin Walsh            168  13 New Milford        CT 1:06:38 
    3 Harrison Sydor          249  10 Westport           CT 1:07:53 
    4 William Davitt           56  11 Wilton             CT 1:20:37 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 to 13

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ella Concpask           304  13 Southport          CT 1:05:59 
    2 Rita Haitoff            309   9 Katonah            NY 1:44:57 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 to 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rishi Young             175  15 Mount Kisco        NY   50:05 
    2 Ishan Roy               148  14 Chappaqua          NY   53:11 
    3 Ben Chadwick             32  16 Pound Ridge        NY   54:34 
    4 Jake Koneval            101  17 Pound Ridge        NY   54:51 
    5 Sasha Boguraev           25  16 Bedford            NY   55:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 to 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sydney Bieber           306  15 Katonah            NY 1:10:45 
    2 Jessica Kozma           104  16 Carmel             NY 1:17:01 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Bruce Hotaling           92  27 Fishkill           NY   49:21 
    2 James Leidel            114  22 Pound Ridge        NY   51:18 
    3 Sebastian Tanner        160  25 Rye                NY   54:03 
    4 Daniel Lobosco          118  24 South Salem        NY   59:59 
    5 Christopher Babcock     263  28 New Windsor        NY 1:01:25 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kylie Vanburen          166  25 New York           NY 1:06:26 
    2 Erin Kittrick            99  23 Poughkeepsie       NY 1:11:25 
    3 Christina Collins       197  29 Mount Kisco        NY 1:15:32 
    4 Brittany Forslind        72  27 Plainfield         NJ 1:22:33 
    5 Julia Bilotta           187  24 Mamaroneck         NY 1:28:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Aleksei Chernov           5  33 Stamford           CT   51:39 
    2 Matt Bedoukian            6  38 Redding            CT   51:44 
    3 Jacob Benesch          2018  33 New York           NY   51:49 
    4 Jack Felling             69  39 Larchmont          NY   51:51 
    5 Yuzo Aramaki            262  39 Cos Cob            CT   53:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Britt Benn              184  37 Croton On Hudson   NY 1:03:28 
    2 Lauren O'Connor         276  31 Stamford           CT 1:16:58 
    3 Claudia Ebert            64  35 Darien             CT 1:18:38 
    4 Angie Corker             45  37 Plainfield         NJ 1:18:40 
    5 Laura Murray-Faggella   238  34 Cortlandt Manor    NY 1:19:14 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Luis Francisco          210  47 Mahopac            NY   48:39 
    2 Michael Collins         198  48 Pleasantville      NY   49:53 
    3 Matthew O'Halloran      288  48 Wilton             CT   52:23 
    4 Edmund Dee              203  42 New Rochelle       NY   52:46 
    5 Guy Benn                185  42 Croton On Hudson   NY   52:54 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jessica Miller          234  49 Croton On Hudson   NY 1:05:40 
    2 Eleanor Fosnot          209  47 Pound Ridge        NY 1:07:10 
    3 Denise Doran             61  44 Pleasantville      NY 1:09:32 
    4 Christine Brown          28  41 Ridgefield         CT 1:10:45 
    5 Madie Dittrich           60  46 Armonk             NY 1:11:15 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Bill Bradsell            10  57 Bedford            NY   53:41 
    2 Gregory J. Fleming       70  55 Bedford            NY   53:49 
    3 Joseph Cloidt          2019  51 Armonk             NY   59:46 
    4 Bruce Semer             243  51 Greenwich          CT 1:00:36 
    5 Paul Woolley            260  54 Fairfield          CT 1:01:23 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ann Williams            173  54 Old Greenwich      CT 1:06:06 
    2 Megan Searfoss          242  53 Ridgefield         CT 1:08:12 
    3 Louise Kelly             96  50 Pelham             NY 1:15:09 
    4 Lisa Bolton              26  53 Brooklyn           NY 1:19:17 
    5 Maria Tuccelli          251  50 New York           NY 1:22:59 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Scott Harrison           86  64 Norwalk            CT 1:08:35 
    2 John Walsh              256  63 Holmes             NY 1:11:40 
    3 Ed Moore                236  68 Cos Cob            CT 1:13:25 
    4 Mark Girvin              82  60 Larchmont          NY 1:18:17 
    5 Steven Rolnik           241  60 New York           NY 1:19:58 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kate Donovan            298  60 New York           NY 1:23:50 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 to 99

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 James McGough           126  72 Mahopac            NY 1:32:35 


Raven Rocks Run © 2017 Frontier Theme