Raven Rocks Run

at Ward Pound Ridge Reservation in Cross River, NY

2017 Results

2017 results below. Scroll right to see more if it is cut off.

If you see an error or omission please contact us at ravenrocksrun@gmail.com. (Let us know your bib number and approximate time. Thanks)

                                                                      Page 1
                        3rd Annual Raven Rocks Run
             10K Ward Pound Ridge Reservation, Cross River, NY
                         Sunday, November 12, 2017
                          Sunny, cold (36F), dry
                           Results by ClubCT.org


Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    OVRALM   234 Didier Morelli        28 M Ridgewood       NY   45:58  7:05 
    2   2/3    OVRALM    55 Luis Francisco        46 M Mahopac         NY   45:59  7:05 
    3   3/3    OVRALM   185 Virgil Bretz          45 M Mount Kisco     NY   48:45  7:30 
    4   1/66   M40-49   192 Michael Collins       47 M Pleasantville   NY   49:18  7:35 
    5   2/66   M40-49   269 John McElroy          42 M Danbury         CT   50:43  7:49 
    6   3/66   M40-49    66 David Hambleton       44 M Stanfordville   NY   51:08  7:52 
    7   1/23   M30-39   179 Jacob Benesch         32 M New York        NY   51:22  7:55 
    8   4/66   M40-49   211 Todd Henrich          49 M South Salem     NY   52:04  8:01 
    9   1/39   M50-59    15 Bill Bradsell         56 M Bedford         NY   52:11  8:02 
   10   5/66   M40-49    32 Tom Curley            43 M South Salem     NY   52:37  8:06 
   11   2/23   M30-39    23 Aleksei Chernov       32 M Stamford        CT   52:41  8:07 
   12   6/66   M40-49   100 William McArthur      40 M South Salem     NY   52:44  8:07 
   13   1/9    M14-19   276 Kevin McMahon         16 M South Salem     NY   52:45  8:07 
   14   2/9    M14-19   246 Mills Reed            17 M Katonah         NY   53:11  8:11 
   15   1/5    M20-29    89 James Leidel          21 M Pound Ridge     NY   54:11  8:21 
   16   3/9    M14-19   236 Mitch Obrien          17 M Mamaroneck      NY   54:14  8:21 
   17   4/9    M14-19   260 Ben Chadwick          15 M Pound Ridge     NY   54:59  8:28 
   18   7/66   M40-49    49 Ted Erkkila           43 M White Plains    NY   55:24  8:32 
   19   3/23   M30-39   226 Alan Lawn             34 M Brooklyn        NY   55:25  8:32 
   20   4/23   M30-39    92 Lester Look           39 M Croton On Hudso NY   56:05  8:38 
   21   5/9    M14-19   182 Sasha Boguraev        15 M Bedford         NY   56:42  8:44 
   22   6/9    M14-19    80 Jake Koneval          16 M Pound Ridge     NY   56:44  8:44 
   23   2/39   M50-59   184 Jan Brajer            52 M Mahopac         NY   56:57  8:46 
   24   1/3    OVRALF   111 Jennifer Morello      48 F Wilton          CT   56:59  8:46 
   25   7/9    M14-19   171 Rishi Young           14 M Mount Kisco     NY   57:04  8:47 
   26   8/66   M40-49    35 Edmund Dee            41 M New Rochelle    NY   57:07  8:48 
   27   3/39   M50-59   288 Kevin Crowley         56 M Mamaroneck      NY   57:14  8:49 
   28   4/39   M50-59   277 Mark Purcell          52 M Bedford Hills   NY   57:24  8:50 
   29   2/5    M20-29   188 Joshua Cann           21 M Great Neck      NY   57:27  8:51 
   30   9/66   M40-49   247 David Rios            41 M New York        NY   57:36  8:52 
   31  10/66   M40-49   235 Peeter Muursepp       48 M Ridgefield      CT   58:18  8:59 
   32   8/9    M14-19    30 Orion Cummings        16 M South Salem     NY   59:07  9:06 
   33   9/9    M14-19   275 Ryan Comstock         16 M South Salem     NY   59:26  9:09 
   34  11/66   M40-49   163 Matt Warner           44 M New Canaan      CT   59:43  9:12 
   35  12/66   M40-49    85 Skylar Lee            44 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:00:03  9:15 
   36   5/39   M50-59   114 Kelsey Nix            56 M Katonah         NY 1:00:04  9:15 
   37   5/23   M30-39     4 Luke Albrecht         39 M Newtown         CT 1:00:09  9:16 
   38  13/66   M40-49   262 Jason Colvin          46 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:00:11  9:16 
   39  14/66   M40-49    12 Emmanuel Benoit       48 M Pawtucket       RI 1:00:13  9:16 
   40   2/3    OVRALF    47 Chelsea Ellis         28 F Rye Brook       NY 1:00:15  9:17 
   41   6/23   M30-39   241 Gleb Popoff           37 M Norwalk         CT 1:00:18  9:17 
   42  15/66   M40-49   270 Ivan Milan            41 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:00:22  9:18 
   43  16/66   M40-49    51 Brad Felix            44 M Valley Cottage  NY 1:00:36  9:20 
   44  17/66   M40-49   290 Brian Clinton         42 M New York        NY 1:00:55  9:23 
   45  18/66   M40-49   201 Kevin Fay             40 M Stamford        CT 1:01:22  9:27 
   46  19/66   M40-49    99 Larry Martin          46 M Cross River     NY 1:01:28  9:28 
   47  20/66   M40-49   132 Steve Santamorena     47 M Brewster        NY 1:01:33  9:29 
   48   3/5    M20-29    16 Edward Bricker        28 M Brooklyn        NY 1:01:47  9:31 
   49  21/66   M40-49   206 Ike Gibbs             42 M Cos Cob         CT 1:01:48  9:31 
   50   1/8    M60-69   108 Joe Mokszycki         61 M South Salem     NY 1:02:02  9:33 
   51  22/66   M40-49   174 Luke Ziminsky         45 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:02:29  9:37 
   52   3/3    OVRALF   180 Britt Benn            36 F Croton On Hudso NY 1:02:33  9:38 
   53   1/27   F40-49   233 Jessica Miller        48 F Croton On Hudso NY 1:02:35  9:38 
   54   6/39   M50-59   214 David Hulme           50 M Chappaqua       NY 1:02:57  9:41 
   55   7/39   M50-59   169 Paul Woolley          53 M Fairfield       CT 1:03:04  9:43 
   56   8/39   M50-59   134 Martin Schroeter      53 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:03:17  9:45 
   57   7/23   M30-39    97 Colby Marple          30 M Norwalk         CT 1:03:31  9:47 
   58   9/39   M50-59    98 James Marple          56 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:03:33  9:47 
   59  23/66   M40-49    96 Jonathan Mark         47 M Greenwich       CT 1:03:53  9:50 
   60  10/39   M50-59   289 Karl Wachter          51 M Katonah         NY 1:04:14  9:53 
   61   2/27   F40-49   131 Nicole Santamorena    43 F Brewster        NY 1:04:22  9:55 
   62   1/22   F30-39   230 Daniela Marquez       34 F Beacon          NY 1:04:41  9:57 
   63  11/39   M50-59   225 Stan Kroder           52 M Hartsdale       NY 1:04:46  9:58 
   64   8/23   M30-39   286 Josh Jordan           35 M New York        NY 1:05:05 10:01 
   65  24/66   M40-49   278 Eric Scheffler        48 M Scarsdale       NY 1:05:16 10:03 
   66  25/66   M40-49   295 Evin Lederman         48 M Nyack           NY 1:05:57 10:09 
   67   3/27   F40-49    53 Ellie Fosnot          46 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:05:58 10:09 
   68  12/39   M50-59   151 Charles Vaccaro       55 M Patterson       NY 1:06:02 10:10 
   69   4/5    M20-29    33 Michael Curra         29 M Patterson       NY 1:06:07 10:11 
   70   2/22   F30-39    34 Laura Cyran           38 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:06:19 10:13 
   71   1/13   F50-59   167 Ann Williams          53 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:06:26 10:14 
   72  13/39   M50-59   162 Pete Walsh            52 M Katonah         NY 1:06:26 10:14 
   73  26/66   M40-49   283 Jeremy Bergstein      44 M New York        NY 1:06:27 10:14 
   74   9/23   M30-39    86 Eugene Leeds          35 M Brewster        NY 1:06:28 10:14 
   75   2/13   F50-59    14 Teren Block           52 F Ridgefield      CT 1:06:33 10:15 
   76  10/23   M30-39   221 Chris Kelly           38 M Larchmont       NY 1:06:36 10:15 
   77  27/66   M40-49   175 Alexander Antunovic   42 M Chappaqua       NY 1:06:38 10:15 
   78   2/8    M60-69   160 John Walsh            62 M Holmes          NY 1:06:46 10:17 
   79  14/39   M50-59   154 Robert Vara           53 M Carmel          NY 1:06:53 10:18 
   80  28/66   M40-49   165 Alan Wegener          49 M Easton          CT 1:07:04 10:19 
   81  29/66   M40-49    79 Jeffrey Koenig        40 M Katonah         NY 1:07:05 10:20 
   82  15/39   M50-59   285 Joe Cloidt            50 M Armonk          NY 1:07:12 10:21 
   83  16/39   M50-59   261 Frank Colella         55 M Scarsdale       NY 1:07:23 10:22 
   84  30/66   M40-49   208 Steven Guidi          42 M Brooklyn        NY 1:07:31 10:24 
   85  11/23   M30-39   284 Lucas Lang            38 M Czech Republic     1:07:45 10:26 
   86  17/39   M50-59    72 Victor Illonardo      51 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:07:46 10:26 
   87  31/66   M40-49   102 Michael McDermott     48 M Katonah         NY 1:07:52 10:27 
   88  32/66   M40-49   199 John East             44 M Norwalk         CT 1:07:59 10:28 
   89  12/23   M30-39   254 Matthew Spigelman     37 M Larchmont       NY 1:08:00 10:28 
   90   3/13   F50-59    76 Kathy Jackson         52 F Woodbridge      CT 1:08:09 10:29 
   91  33/66   M40-49    46 Nigel Eccles          42 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:08:12 10:30 
   92  18/39   M50-59   256 Timothy Treanor       50 M Chappaqua       NY 1:08:18 10:31 
   93  13/23   M30-39   110 Robert Moore          32 M Bronx           NY 1:08:20 10:31 
   94   1/2    F14-19   240 Virginia Poe          18 F Great Neck      NY 1:08:25 10:32 
   95  19/39   M50-59   146 Gregorio Tellez       53 M Pelham          NY 1:08:43 10:35 
   96  14/23   M30-39   177 Matthew Barrett       39 M Massapequa Park NY 1:08:54 10:36 
   97  20/39   M50-59   121 Mike Paletta          52 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:08:55 10:37 
   98  15/23   M30-39   112 Steve Mott            35 M Larchmont       NY 1:08:56 10:37 
   99  34/66   M40-49   266 Scott Hynes           43 M Larchmont       NY 1:09:38 10:43 
  100  35/66   M40-49   202 Carlos Fonseca        48 M South Salem     NY 1:09:41 10:44 
  101  36/66   M40-49    21 Paul Chadwick         47 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:09:46 10:44 
  102  37/66   M40-49   248 Martin Rosner         44 M Carmel          NY 1:09:48 10:45 
  103  16/23   M30-39   150 Andrew Urkowitz       35 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:10:08 10:48 
  104  38/66   M40-49   157 David Vogel           48 M Scarsdale       NY 1:10:13 10:49 
  105  21/39   M50-59    81 Dan Kortick           50 M Katonah         NY 1:10:15 10:49 
  106  39/66   M40-49   200 David Elbaum          47 M Chappaqua       NY 1:10:25 10:50 
  107   4/27   F40-49   158 Kerry Voss            46 F Armonk          NY 1:10:38 10:52 
  108   5/27   F40-49   141 Amy Stephens          45 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:10:44 10:53 
  109  40/66   M40-49    60 John Goodrow          49 M Mahopac         NY 1:10:48 10:54 
  110   3/22   F30-39   133 Julie Santorella      39 F Stamford        CT 1:10:49 10:54 
  111   4/13   F50-59   124 Mary-Pat Pfeil        58 F Great Meadows   NJ 1:10:51 10:54 
  112   4/22   F30-39   271 Colleen Stapleton     36 F Pleasantville   NY 1:10:57 10:55 
  113   3/8    M60-69   109 Ed Moore              67 M Cos Cob         CT 1:11:11 10:58 
  114  41/66   M40-49   287 Damien Whelan         44 M South Salem     NY 1:11:13 10:58 
  115   1/5    F20-29    65 Danielle Hallock      27 F Brooklyn        NY 1:12:00 11:05 
  116  42/66   M40-49   122 Nick Parks            40 M Bronxville      NY 1:12:42 11:12 
  117  22/39   M50-59   172 Simon Young           52 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:12:46 11:12 
  118   5/22   F30-39   105 Lindsay McQueen       39 F Stamford        CT 1:13:03 11:15 
  119  43/66   M40-49    48 William Engelbracht   47 M Ossining        NY 1:13:33 11:19 
  120  23/39   M50-59   205 Jamie Galler          55 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:13:37 11:20 
  121  44/66   M40-49   139 Justin Stanford       41 M Katonah         NY 1:13:46 11:21 
  122  45/66   M40-49   194 Daniel Cummings       48 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:13:51 11:22 
  123  24/39   M50-59   197 Jim Doucette          52 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:14:05 11:24 
  124   6/27   F40-49   159 Theresa Votano        48 F Carmel          NY 1:14:11 11:25 
  125   7/27   F40-49   142 Michelle Summers      43 F Carmel          NY 1:14:17 11:26 
  126   6/22   F30-39   143 Mariel Swan           36 F Ridgefield      CT 1:15:05 11:34 
  127  17/23   M30-39   144 Mark Swan             38 M Ridgefield      CT 1:15:09 11:34 
  128  46/66   M40-49   239 Andrew Perzel         49 M Lagrangeville   NY 1:15:35 11:38 
  129   8/27   F40-49    24 Jill Chmielewski      41 F Milford         CT 1:15:39 11:39 
  130  47/66   M40-49   135 Robert Schweizer      41 M Rye             NY 1:15:48 11:40 
  131   5/5    M20-29   265 Nicholas Guccione     26 M Fishkill        NY 1:16:15 11:44 
  132   5/13   F50-59   253 Jerre Skeats          50 F Darien          CT 1:16:44 11:49 
  133  48/66   M40-49     8 Giovanni Battaglia    44 M Paramus         NJ 1:16:49 11:49 
  134   4/8    M60-69    82 John Krasniewicz      66 M Stamford        CT 1:16:56 11:51 
  135   9/27   F40-49   231 Anna Marron           40 F Trumbull        CT 1:16:58 11:51 
  136  25/39   M50-59    17 Simon Butt            53 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:17:14 11:53 
  137   1/2    M13&U     37 Christopher Demuth II  9 M New Canaan      CT 1:17:17 11:54 
  138  49/66   M40-49    38 Chris Demuth Jr       40 M New Canaan      CT 1:17:18 11:54 
  139   7/22   F30-39     9 Natalie Beamer        39 F New Rochelle    NY 1:17:28 11:55 
  140   8/22   F30-39   252 Gillian Sciacca       36 F Williamstown    MA 1:17:50 11:59 
  141  18/23   M30-39   198 Seamus Dugan          39 M Emerson         NJ 1:17:51 11:59 
  142   2/2    M13&U    196 William Davitt        10 M Wilton          CT 1:17:58 12:00 
  143  50/66   M40-49   168 Jack Wilson           49 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:18:21 12:04 
  144  26/39   M50-59   137 Daniel Sherwood       52 M Poughquag       NY 1:18:25 12:04 
  145   1/4    M70+      22 Dan Chasan            74 M Vashon          WA 1:18:34 12:06 
  146  27/39   M50-59   145 Mark Taylor           51 M Bronx           NY 1:18:35 12:06 
  147  51/66   M40-49   219 Ed Joy                45 M Carmelcarmel    NY 1:18:36 12:06 
  148   6/13   F50-59   251 Cindy Scannell        59 F Middlebury      CT 1:18:39 12:06 
  149                   999 Idiot Bandit W/headphones                     1:18:42 12:07 
  150  52/66   M40-49   237 Tom Obrien            48 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:18:48 12:08 
  151  28/39   M50-59   218 Christopher Jaworski  59 M Bloomfield      NJ 1:18:50 12:08 
  152   2/5    F20-29   222 Erin Kittrick         22 F Poughkeepsie    NY 1:18:51 12:08 
  153  19/23   M30-39    28 Chris Cuddy           39 M Bronx           NY 1:19:03 12:10 
  154  53/66   M40-49   257 Karl Tsakos           48 M Port Chester    NY 1:19:09 12:11 
  155  20/23   M30-39   296 Michael Duignon       37 M White Plains    NY 1:19:13 12:12 
  156   1/3    F60-69    39 Elaine Dill           69 F Monson          MA 1:19:14 12:12 
  157   9/22   F30-39   190 Loana Chebutiu        38 F Purdys          NY 1:19:19 12:13 
  158   2/2    F14-19    78 Sera Knobler          19 F Bronx           NY 1:19:23 12:13 
  159  10/27   F40-49    69 Collette Healy        45 F Mahopac         NY 1:19:24 12:13 
  160  10/22   F30-39    83 Sara Kuznik           38 F Katonah         NY 1:19:27 12:14 
  161  11/27   F40-49   164 Sanny Warner          45 F New Canaan      CT 1:19:27 12:14 
  162  12/27   F40-49    20 Jenny Carel           47 F Bronx           NY 1:19:28 12:14 
  163  11/22   F30-39   258 Patricia Waring-Macra 37 F South Salem     NY 1:19:34 12:15 
  164  54/66   M40-49   229 Rory MacRae           40 M South Salem     NY 1:19:35 12:15 
  165  29/39   M50-59   189 Andrew Chasen         52 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:20:09 12:20 
  166  55/66   M40-49   255 Carlos Alberto Tirado 44 M Quetzaltenango     1:20:23 12:22 
  167  30/39   M50-59   245 John Reed             55 M Katonah         NY 1:20:51 12:27 
  168  12/22   F30-39   149 Celia Turner          30 F New York        NY 1:20:54 12:27 
  169   2/4    M70+     232 James McGough         71 M Mahopac         NY 1:21:05 12:29 
  170  56/66   M40-49   195 John Davitt           46 M Wilton          CT 1:21:10 12:30 
  171  13/22   F30-39   101 Cameron McClure       38 F Katonah         NY 1:21:11 12:30 
  172  31/39   M50-59   181 James Bilotta         59 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:21:41 12:34 
  173  32/39   M50-59    54 Eric Foxhall          52 M Peekskill       NY 1:21:43 12:35 
  174  33/39   M50-59   282 Andre Liu             53 M Flushing        NY 1:22:19 12:40 
  175   7/13   F50-59   279 Kathy Lynch           50 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:22:20 12:40 
  176  34/39   M50-59   207 Robert Glennon        54 M Rye             NY 1:22:36 12:43 
  177  13/27   F40-49   176 Nancy Barlow          45 F Ridgefield      CT 1:22:53 12:45 
  178  14/27   F40-49    10 Elizabeth Belanger    45 F Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:22:58 12:46 
  179  57/66   M40-49    58 Marco Garced          49 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:23:02 12:47 
  180   5/8    M60-69   152 Michael Vagnone       62 M Trumbull        CT 1:23:27 12:51 
  181   2/3    F60-69   294 Michele Stefanov      62 F Valhalla        NY 1:23:50 12:54 
  182   6/8    M60-69   293 Mark Stefanov         60 M Valhalla        NY 1:23:51 12:54 
  183   7/8    M60-69   280 Geoff Steadman        66 M Norwalk         CT 1:24:02 12:56 
  184  15/27   F40-49   264 Rebecca Gonzalez      42 F Harrison        NY 1:24:16 12:58 
  185  58/66   M40-49   127 Roberto Ramirez       44 M Katonah         NY 1:24:24 13:00 
  186  14/22   F30-39   130 Alejandra Salazar     36 F South Salem     NY 1:24:27 13:00 
  187  15/22   F30-39    19 Julie Caldwell        30 F New York        NY 1:24:35 13:01 
  188  21/23   M30-39    18 Allan Caldwell        30 M New York        NY 1:24:36 13:01 
  189  35/39   M50-59   125 George Prisco         53 M Highland        NY 1:24:46 13:03 
  190  59/66   M40-49    90 Kevin Lewis           46 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:24:50 13:03 
  191   8/13   F50-59   183 Lisa Bolton           52 F Brooklyn        NY 1:25:48 13:12 
  192  60/66   M40-49   178 Rory Becker           47 M Highland        NY 1:26:01 13:14 
  193  61/66   M40-49   138 Scott Spielberger     47 M Larchmont       NY 1:26:19 13:17 
  194   3/5    F20-29   215 Maria Ilyukhina       26 F Stamford        CT 1:26:24 13:18 
  195  22/23   M30-39   119 Sean O'Malley         31 M Astoria         NY 1:26:33 13:19 
  196  23/23   M30-39    68 Scott Harrison        38 M Bedford         NY 1:28:49 13:40 
  197   9/13   F50-59    71 Alexandra Heller      55 F Bedford         NY 1:28:54 13:41 
  198  36/39   M50-59    95 Charles Maher         52 M Katonah         NY 1:28:58 13:42 
  199  62/66   M40-49    63 Russell Greenspan     41 M Katonah         NY 1:29:13 13:44 
  200  16/22   F30-39   155 Christie Verschoor    35 F Rye             NY 1:29:33 13:47 
  201  17/22   F30-39   228 Alison Londergan      39 F Newburyport     MA 1:29:46 13:49 
  202  63/66   M40-49   224 John Klein            48 M Buffalo         NY 1:29:56 13:51 
  203  18/22   F30-39    64 Natasha Gushin        30 F Bronx           NY 1:30:13 13:53 
  204  16/27   F40-49   209 Patty Hackett         46 F Lagrangeville   NY 1:30:32 13:56 
  205  10/13   F50-59   244 Mary Quandt           53 F Brooklyn        NY 1:30:45 13:58 
  206  37/39   M50-59     2 Anthony Addino        56 M Katonah         NY 1:30:49 13:59 
  207  19/22   F30-39   120 Vera Oulianova        30 F Staten Island   NY 1:32:06 14:11 
  208  20/22   F30-39   191 Karalyn Ciucci        35 F Tuckahoe        NY 1:32:29 14:14 
  209   4/5    F20-29   249 Uliana Rymar          28 F Stamford        CT 1:32:39 14:16 
  210  11/13   F50-59   281 Deborah Jillson       51 F Croton On Hudso NY 1:33:45 14:26 
  211  12/13   F50-59   136 Mea Sgaglio           53 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:33:48 14:26 
  212   8/8    M60-69   128 Murray Rosenblith     66 M Brooklyn        NY 1:33:58 14:28 
  213  17/27   F40-49    26 Beth Craig            45 F Goldens Bridge  NY 1:34:08 14:29 
  214  38/39   M50-59   217 Tim Ivey              58 M Katonah         NY 1:34:31 14:33 
  215  18/27   F40-49    52 Tara Ford             43 F Bronx           NY 1:34:52 14:36 
  216  19/27   F40-49    84 Laurie Leavy          49 F Brewster        NY 1:34:53 14:36 
  217   5/5    F20-29     3 Miren Alberro         28 F Brooklyn        NY 1:35:20 14:40 
  218  20/27   F40-49   203 Elena Fonseca         49 F South Salem     NY 1:36:44 14:53 
  219  21/27   F40-49   220 Elizabeth Joy         42 F Rye             NY 1:36:50 14:54 
  220  22/27   F40-49    62 Sharon Graff          46 F Cottekill       NY 1:38:35 15:10 
  221  23/27   F40-49   223 Debra Klein           46 F Buffalo         NY 1:38:36 15:11 
  222  64/66   M40-49   193 Hector Correa         44 M Trumbull        CT 1:38:37 15:11 
  223  24/27   F40-49    11 Denise Bell           49 F Carmel          NY 1:40:49 15:31 
  224  21/22   F30-39   250 Anya Santorella       37 F Stamford        CT 1:40:50 15:31 
  225   3/4    M70+     238 Nick Ohnell           75 M Greenwich       CT 1:42:58 15:51 
  226  39/39   M50-59   268 Dean Leggiero         51 M New Rochelle    NY 1:42:59 15:51 
  227   4/4    M70+    2017 Tony Godino           73 M Bedford         NY 1:43:00 15:51 
  228  22/22   F30-39    94 Myra Lynch            32 F South Salem     NY 1:43:34 15:56 
  229  65/66   M40-49     6 Mike Armstrong        47 M Danbury         CT 1:47:07 16:29 
  230  13/13   F50-59   148 Lisa Torregrossa      54 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:50:49 17:03 
  231  25/27   F40-49   107 Catherine Miedreich   43 F Garnerville     NY 1:53:11 17:25 
  232  66/66   M40-49   166 Caleb White           42 M Rye             NY 1:57:47 18:08 
  233  26/27   F40-49   274 Jodi Turner           49 F Wappingers Fall NY 2:02:19 18:49 
  234   3/3    F60-69   173 Diane Zeccola         66 F Rexford         NY 2:12:35 20:24 
  235   1/1    F13&U    292 Rita Haitoff           8 F Katonah         NY 2:20:17 21:35 
  236  27/27   F40-49   291 Karen Haitoff         48 F Katonah         NY 2:20:18 21:36 

                               OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Didier Morelli          234  28 Ridgewood          NY   45:58 
    2 Luis Francisco           55  46 Mahopac            NY   45:59 
    3 Virgil Bretz            185  45 MOUNT KISCO        NY   48:45 

                              OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jennifer Morello        111  48 Wilton             CT   56:59 
    2 Chelsea Ellis            47  28 Rye Brook          NY 1:00:15 
    3 Britt Benn              180  36 Croton On Hudson   NY 1:02:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  1 to 13

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Christopher Demuth II    37   9 New Canaan         CT 1:17:17 
    2 William Davitt          196  10 Wilton             CT 1:17:58 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 to 13

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rita Haitoff            292   8 Katonah            NY 2:20:17 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 to 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kevin McMahon           276  16 South Salem        NY   52:45 
    2 Mills Reed              246  17 Katonah            NY   53:11 
    3 Mitch Obrien            236  17 Mamaroneck         NY   54:14 
    4 Ben Chadwick            260  15 Pound Ridge        NY   54:59 
    5 Sasha Boguraev          182  15 Bedford            NY   56:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 to 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Virginia Poe            240  18 Great Neck         NY 1:08:25 
    2 Sera Knobler             78  19 Bronx              NY 1:19:23 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 James Leidel             89  21 Pound Ridge        NY   54:11 
    2 Joshua Cann             188  21 Great Neck         NY   57:27 
    3 Edward Bricker           16  28 Brooklyn           NY 1:01:47 
    4 Michael Curra            33  29 Patterson          NY 1:06:07 
    5 Nicholas Guccione       265  26 Fishkill           NY 1:16:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Danielle Hallock         65  27 Brooklyn           NY 1:12:00 
    2 Erin Kittrick           222  22 Poughkeepsie       NY 1:18:51 
    3 Maria Ilyukhina         215  26 Stamford           CT 1:26:24 
    4 Uliana Rymar            249  28 Stamford           CT 1:32:39 
    5 Miren Alberro             3  28 Brooklyn           NY 1:35:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacob Benesch           179  32 New York           NY   51:22 
    2 Aleksei Chernov          23  32 Stamford           CT   52:41 
    3 Alan Lawn               226  34 Brooklyn           NY   55:25 
    4 Lester Look              92  39 Croton On Hudson   NY   56:05 
    5 Luke Albrecht             4  39 Newtown            CT 1:00:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Daniela Marquez         230  34 Beacon             NY 1:04:41 
    2 Laura Cyran              34  38 Hastings On Hudson NY 1:06:19 
    3 Julie Santorella        133  39 Stamford           CT 1:10:49 
    4 Colleen Stapleton       271  36 Pleasantville      NY 1:10:57 
    5 Lindsay McQueen         105  39 Stamford           CT 1:13:03 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Michael Collins         192  47 Pleasantville      NY   49:18 
    2 John McElroy            269  42 Danbury            CT   50:43 
    3 David Hambleton          66  44 Stanfordville      NY   51:08 
    4 Todd Henrich            211  49 South Salem        NY   52:04 
    5 Tom Curley               32  43 South Salem        NY   52:37 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jessica Miller          233  48 Croton On Hudson   NY 1:02:35 
    2 Nicole Santamorena      131  43 Brewster           NY 1:04:22 
    3 Ellie Fosnot             53  46 Pound Ridge        NY 1:05:58 
    4 Kerry Voss              158  46 Armonk             NY 1:10:38 
    5 Amy Stephens            141  45 Hastings On Hudson NY 1:10:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Bill Bradsell            15  56 Bedford            NY   52:11 
    2 Jan Brajer              184  52 Mahopac            NY   56:57 
    3 Kevin Crowley           288  56 Mamaroneck         NY   57:14 
    4 Mark Purcell            277  52 Bedford Hills      NY   57:24 
    5 Kelsey Nix              114  56 Katonah            NY 1:00:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Ann Williams            167  53 Old Greenwich      CT 1:06:26 
    2 Teren Block              14  52 Ridgefield         CT 1:06:33 
    3 Kathy Jackson            76  52 Woodbridge         CT 1:08:09 
    4 Mary-Pat Pfeil          124  58 Great Meadows      NJ 1:10:51 
    5 Jerre Skeats            253  50 Darien             CT 1:16:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Joe Mokszycki           108  61 South Salem        NY 1:02:02 
    2 John Walsh              160  62 Holmes             NY 1:06:46 
    3 Ed Moore                109  67 Cos Cob            CT 1:11:11 
    4 John Krasniewicz         82  66 Stamford           CT 1:16:56 
    5 Michael Vagnone         152  62 Trumbull           CT 1:23:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Elaine Dill              39  69 Monson             MA 1:19:14 
    2 Michele Stefanov        294  62 Valhalla           NY 1:23:50 
    3 Diane Zeccola           173  66 Rexford            NY 2:12:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 to 99

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Dan Chasan               22  74 Vashon             WA 1:18:34 
    2 James McGough           232  71 Mahopac            NY 1:21:05 
    3 Nick Ohnell             238  75 Greenwich          CT 1:42:58 

Raven Rocks Run © 2015-2019 Frontier Theme