Raven Rocks Run

at Ward Pound Ridge Reservation in Cross River, NY

2016 Results

Preliminary 2016 results below. If you see an error or omission please contact us at ravenrocksrun@gmail.com. (Let us know your bib number and approximate time. Thanks)

                                                                      Page 1
                        2nd Annual Ravens Rock Run
                            10K Cross River, NY
                 November 13, 2016 Sunny, warm (63F), dry
                           Results by ClubCT.org


Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/3    OVRALM    90 Robert Kehoe          26 M Allentown       PA   47:49  7:36 
    2   2/3    OVRALM   394 Cole Rooney           15 M Bedford         NY   48:33  7:43 
    3   3/3    OVRALM   135 Tommy Nohilly         50 M Goldens Bridge  NY   49:00  7:47 
    4   1/89   M40-49   231 Michael Collins       46 M Pleasantville   NY   49:38  7:53 
    5   1/57   M50-59   156 Keith Realander       51 M Ridgefield      CT   50:15  7:59 
    6   1/36   M30-39   324 Matt Bedoukian        36 M Redding         CT   50:50  8:05 
    7   2/36   M30-39    24 Aleksei Chernov       31 M Stamford        CT   51:33  8:11 
    8   2/89   M40-49    56 Josh Faust            43 M Bedford         NY   51:36  8:12 
    9   1/9    M14-19    88 Jacob Kayler          16 M Mahopac         NY   51:37  8:12 
   10   3/89   M40-49   383 John McElroy          41 M Danbury         CT   51:45  8:13 
   11   2/57   M50-59    59 Gregory Fleming       53 M Bedford         NY   51:54  8:15 
   12   3/57   M50-59   267 Stephen Marsalese     51 M Rye Brook       NY   52:59  8:25 
   13   4/89   M40-49   163 Bret Rutherford       40 M Scarsdale       NY   53:13  8:27 
   14   3/36   M30-39   113 William McArthur      39 M South Salem     NY   53:22  8:29 
   15   5/89   M40-49    66 Bernie Gee            46 M New Fairfield   CT   53:50  8:33 
   16   4/57   M50-59   220 Bill Bradsell         55 M Bedford         NY   54:11  8:36 
   17   4/36   M30-39   252 Jeffrey Hussey        30 M Greenwhich      CT   54:29  8:39 
   18   6/89   M40-49   242 Edward Eigel          44 M Bedford         NY   54:33  8:40 
   19   2/9    M14-19   224 Brandon Buscema       15 M South Salem     NY   55:04  8:45 
   20   7/89   M40-49   268 Evan McGerald         44 M Ridgefield      CT   55:12  8:46 
   21   8/89   M40-49    78 Todd Henrich          48 M South Salem     NY   55:31  8:49 
   22   5/57   M50-59   287 Jonathan Scherl       50 M Tenafly         NJ   55:44  8:51 
   23   5/36   M30-39   250 John Hollweg          38 M New York        NY   55:52  8:52 
   24   3/9    M14-19   221 Drew Britton          18 M Stanfordville   NY   55:53  8:53 
   25   1/3    OVRALF    89 Jacqueline Kehoe      28 F New York        NY   56:01  8:54 
   26   9/89   M40-49   243 Ted Erkkila           42 M White Plains    NY   56:17  8:56 
   27  10/89   M40-49   387 Brian Vanderheiden    46 M Bethel          CT   56:19  8:57 
   28  11/89   M40-49   240 Ben Drew              40 M Cold Spring     NY   56:46  9:01 
   29  12/89   M40-49   192 Adam Troso            44 M Chappaqua       NY   56:52  9:02 
   30  13/89   M40-49    96 Skylar Lee            43 M Bedford         NY   57:03  9:04 
   31   4/9    M14-19   304 Colin Walsh           16 M Katonah         NY   57:07  9:04 
   32  14/89   M40-49   230 Brian Clinton         41 M New York        NY   57:23  9:07 
   33   5/9    M14-19   282 Mills Reed            16 M Katonah         NY   57:35  9:09 
   34   6/57   M50-59   130 Kelsey Nix            55 M Katonah         NY   57:53  9:12 
   35   6/36   M30-39   210 Bryan Wujcik          30 M Purdys          NY   57:58  9:12 
   36  15/89   M40-49    39 Edmund Dee            40 M New Rochelle    NY   58:13  9:15 
   37   2/3    OVRALF   306 Cathrine Wolden Levin 44 F Pound Ridge     NY   58:14  9:15 
   38  16/89   M40-49   114 Rich McKay            45 M South Salem     NY   58:19  9:16 
   39   6/9    M14-19   261 Jake Koneval          15 M Pound Ridge     NY   58:51  9:21 
   40   3/3    OVRALF   122 Jennifer Morello      47 F Wilton          CT   58:59  9:22 
   41  17/89   M40-49    95 Dave Lavinsky         45 M Bedford         NY   59:07  9:23 
   42  18/89   M40-49   315 Manuel Inaguazo       40 M Ossining        NY   59:09  9:24 
   43   7/57   M50-59   291 Joe Skelly            55 M Stamford        CT   59:15  9:25 
   44   1/10   M60-69   385 Tony Muffatti         61 M Bethel          CT   59:18  9:25 
   45  19/89   M40-49   320 Alan Peck             48 M Brookfield      CT   59:27  9:27 
   46   8/57   M50-59   209 Paul Woolley          52 M Fairfield       CT   59:28  9:27 
   47   7/36   M30-39   140 Douglas Palma         38 M Bronxville      NY   59:39  9:29 
   48   7/9    M14-19   326 Mitch O'Brien         16 M Mamaroneck      NY   59:55  9:31 
   49  20/89   M40-49   174 Bruce Semer           49 M Greenwich       CT 1:00:01  9:32 
   50  21/89   M40-49   420 Erick Wilson          45 M Stamford        CT 1:00:08  9:33 
   51  22/89   M40-49   153 Justin Puccio         45 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:00:17  9:34 
   52  23/89   M40-49   265 David Lavallee        42 M Southport       CT 1:00:29  9:37 
   53  24/89   M40-49   235 Tom Curley            42 M South Salem     NY 1:00:44  9:39 
   54   8/36   M30-39   147 Bruce Phillips        36 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:00:57  9:41 
   55   9/36   M30-39   232 Matt Cotter           38 M Westport        CT 1:01:03  9:42 
   56   9/57   M50-59   288 Gordon Schnell        52 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:01:06  9:42 
   57  25/89   M40-49   329 Chris Singleton       44 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:01:13  9:43 
   58  26/89   M40-49   318 Westin Lovy           43 M New Canaan      CT 1:01:25  9:45 
   59   1/7    M20-29    97 James Leidel          20 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:01:40  9:48 
   60  10/57   M50-59   281 Mark Purcell          51 M Bedford Hills   NY 1:01:41  9:48 
   61  27/89   M40-49   284 Dan Richter           46 M Scarsdale       NY 1:01:59  9:51 
   62  11/57   M50-59   311 Dean Deloe            52 M Stamford        CT 1:02:11  9:53 
   63  10/36   M30-39     4 Luke Albrecht         38 M Newtown         CT 1:02:24  9:55 
   64  12/57   M50-59   110 James Marple          55 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:02:25  9:55 
   65  11/36   M30-39   107 Lester Look           38 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:02:27  9:55 
   66  12/36   M30-39    14 Gabriel Brecher       38 M Katonah         NY 1:02:42  9:58 
   67   2/10   M60-69   217 Steve Benoit          64 M Westport        CT 1:02:44  9:58 
   68  13/57   M50-59   108 James Lynch           50 M Hastings On Hud NY 1:02:50  9:59 
   69   8/9    M14-19    37 Orion Cummings        15 M South Salem     NY 1:02:50  9:59 
   70  13/36   M30-39   310 Vincent D'Eramo       37 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:02:51  9:59 
   71  28/89   M40-49    58 Brad Felix            43 M Valley Cottage  NY 1:02:55 10:00 
   72  14/57   M50-59   285 Michael Rodgers       57 M Ridgefield      CT 1:02:57 10:00 
   73  29/89   M40-49   117 Richard McMorrow      45 M Wingdale        NY 1:03:03 10:01 
   74   1/16   F50-59    86 Heidi Johnston        55 F Cross River     NY 1:03:08 10:02 
   75  30/89   M40-49   322 Daniel Roberto        41 M Fishkill        NY 1:03:20 10:04 
   76   1/28   F40-49   139 Lindsay Obrig         44 F Valley Cottage  NY 1:03:40 10:07 
   77  15/57   M50-59    42 Michael Destasio      53 M Wingdale        NY 1:03:47 10:08 
   78  31/89   M40-49   211 Luke Ziminsky         44 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:03:55 10:09 
   79   1/2    M13&U    307 Rishi Young           13 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:03:55 10:09 
   80  32/89   M40-49   111 Larry Martin          45 M Cross River     NY 1:03:57 10:10 
   81  16/57   M50-59   386 Windsor Hall          58 M Darien          CT 1:04:09 10:11 
   82  33/89   M40-49   323 William Sargisson     44 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:04:44 10:17 
   83  34/89   M40-49   198 Mark Vincent          47 M Somers          NY 1:04:44 10:17 
   84  17/57   M50-59   238 Christopher Depalma   50 M Southbury       CT 1:04:57 10:19 
   85   2/7    M20-29   280 Andrew Pohl           22 M River Edge      NJ 1:05:18 10:22 
   86  35/89   M40-49    94 Glen Kutler           48 M Ridgefield      CT 1:05:19 10:22 
   87   3/7    M20-29   145 Donald Peters         21 M Yorktown Height NY 1:05:20 10:23 
   88  14/36   M30-39   257 Chris Kelly           37 M Larchmont       NY 1:05:30 10:24 
   89  36/89   M40-49   395 Rob Oden              45 M Bedford         NY 1:05:30 10:24 
   90  37/89   M40-49   143 Matthew Partridge     46 M Ridgefield      CT 1:05:34 10:25 
   91  15/36   M30-39   126 Jim Munz              37 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:05:38 10:26 
   92  38/89   M40-49   247 John Goodrow          48 M Mahopac         NY 1:05:43 10:26 
   93   3/10   M60-69   201 John Walsh            61 M Holmes          NY 1:05:48 10:27 
   94  39/89   M40-49   275 Peeter Muursepp       47 M Ridgefield      CT 1:06:09 10:30 
   95  40/89   M40-49   398 Joe Cloidt            48 M Armonk          NY 1:06:10 10:31 
   96  18/57   M50-59   195 Charles Vaccaro       54 M Patterson       NY 1:06:10 10:31 
   97  41/89   M40-49   142 Douglas Parent        46 M Pelham          NY 1:06:16 10:32 
   98  19/57   M50-59   292 Nicholas Speranza     54 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:06:19 10:32 
   99  42/89   M40-49    27 Jacob Citrin          45 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:06:21 10:32 
  100  20/57   M50-59    80 Peter Hofmann         57 M North Salem     NY 1:06:23 10:33 
  101   2/28   F40-49    70 Lia Gravier           45 F Bronxville      NY 1:06:34 10:34 
  102  43/89   M40-49   294 Lee Stevens           48 M Katonah         NY 1:06:38 10:35 
  103  21/57   M50-59   180 Neil Smith            53 M Chappaqua       NY 1:06:42 10:36 
  104  22/57   M50-59   305 Peter Walsh           51 M Katonah         NY 1:07:00 10:39 
  105  23/57   M50-59   218 Scot Binder           53 M Bedford         NY 1:07:11 10:40 
  106   4/10   M60-69   121 Joe Mokszycki         60 M South Salem     NY 1:07:37 10:44 
  107  16/36   M30-39   228 Atilio Ciucci         39 M Tuckahoe        NY 1:08:02 10:48 
  108   3/28   F40-49   157 Erin Regan            46 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:08:03 10:48 
  109  24/57   M50-59   101 Paul Limmiatis        51 M White Plains    NY 1:08:03 10:49 
  110  44/89   M40-49   244 Carlos Fonseca        47 M South Salem     NY 1:08:04 10:49 
  111   2/16   F50-59   207 Ann Williams          52 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:08:28 10:52 
  112  25/57   M50-59     7 David Arentsen        54 M North Arlington NJ 1:08:28 10:53 
  113  17/36   M30-39    92 Jeffrey Koenig        39 M Katonah         NY 1:08:41 10:54 
  114   4/7    M20-29   251 Gray Huffard          26 M Cos Cob         CT 1:08:55 10:57 
  115  45/89   M40-49    85 Craig Intinarelli     44 M Katonah         NY 1:09:04 10:58 
  116   4/28   F40-49   200 Kerry Voss            45 F Armonk          NY 1:09:17 11:00 
  117  46/89   M40-49    53 Mark Evans            40 M Fairfield       CT 1:09:19 11:01 
  118  26/57   M50-59    23 Robert Casper         52 M Armonk          NY 1:09:27 11:02 
  119   1/10   F20-29   148 Caroline Picard       22 F New Canaan      CT 1:09:28 11:02 
  120   5/7    M20-29    38 Michael Curra         28 M Patterson       NY 1:09:31 11:02 
  121  27/57   M50-59   301 Robert Vara           52 M Carmel          NY 1:09:35 11:03 
  122  28/57   M50-59   308 Simon Young           51 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:09:38 11:04 
  123  47/89   M40-49   155 Thomas Ray            41 M Hastings On Hud NY 1:09:39 11:04 
  124   1/19   F30-39   325 Kylie Fogarty         32 F Ridgefield      CT 1:09:41 11:04 
  125   5/10   M60-69    75 Scott Harrison        62 M Darien          CT 1:09:43 11:04 
  126  48/89   M40-49    36 Dan Cummings          47 M Croton-On-Husdo NY 1:09:50 11:05 
  127  49/89   M40-49   283 Kirk Reynolds         41 M Ridgefield      CT 1:09:53 11:06 
  128   5/28   F40-49    29 Catherine Courter     42 F Katonah         NY 1:09:57 11:07 
  129   6/10   M60-69   319 Paul Muessig          67 M Wallkill        NY 1:10:09 11:09 
  130  50/89   M40-49   391 Jeremy Bergstein      43 M                    1:10:09 11:09 
  131  51/89   M40-49   214 Giovanni Battaglia    43 M Paramus         NJ 1:10:11 11:09 
  132   3/16   F50-59   382 Paula Scaminaci       51 F Cos Cob         CT 1:10:17 11:10 
  133  18/36   M30-39   162 Mathias Rumilly       36 M Wilton          CT 1:10:38 11:13 
  134   9/9    M14-19   223 Oliver Brown          17 M Ridgefield      CT 1:10:53 11:16 
  135  29/57   M50-59   109 Edwin Markham         57 M Redding         CT 1:10:53 11:16 
  136  52/89   M40-49   184 Justin Stanford       40 M Katonah         NY 1:10:56 11:16 
  137  30/57   M50-59   299 Carl Van Der Zandt    52 M Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:11:17 11:19 
  138   6/7    M20-29   314 William Earls         27 M Fairfield       CT 1:11:18 11:19 
  139  31/57   M50-59   103 Andre Liu             52 M Flushing        NY 1:11:47 11:24 
  140  32/57   M50-59   206 Lee Willett           54 M South Salem     NY 1:12:14 11:28 
  141  53/89   M40-49   202 Alan Wegener          48 M Easton          CT 1:12:17 11:29 
  142  54/89   M40-49   199 David Vogel           47 M Scarsdale       NY 1:12:18 11:29 
  143   4/16   F50-59   298 Suzanne Turner        53 F Norwalk         CT 1:12:24 11:30 
  144  33/57   M50-59   297 Bruce Turner          51 M Norwalk         CT 1:12:26 11:30 
  145  34/57   M50-59   116 Nicholas McLaren      56 M Katonah         NY 1:12:27 11:30 
  146  55/89   M40-49    64 Pascal Fuchs          46 M Fairfield       CT 1:12:28 11:31 
  147  19/36   M30-39   273 Steve Mott            34 M Larchmont       NY 1:12:37 11:32 
  148  56/89   M40-49   169 Robert Schweizer      40 M Rye             NY 1:12:40 11:33 
  149   2/19   F30-39   236 Laura Cyran           37 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:12:41 11:33 
  150  35/57   M50-59   222 Eric Brown            57 M Ridgefield      CT 1:12:43 11:33 
  151  20/36   M30-39   119 Christopher Mendez    35 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:12:45 11:33 
  152   1/2    F13&U     11 Sydney Bieber         13 F Katonah         NY 1:12:46 11:33 
  153  57/89   M40-49    10 Michael Bieber        45 M Katonah         NY 1:12:46 11:33 
  154  58/89   M40-49   127 Brian Murphy          41 M Katonah         NY 1:12:54 11:35 
  155  59/89   M40-49   327 Tom O'Brien           44 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:13:02 11:36 
  156   2/10   F20-29   259 Liza Ketcham          27 F Greenwich       CT 1:13:32 11:41 
  157  21/36   M30-39   213 Matthew Barrett       38 M Hartsdale       NY 1:13:34 11:41 
  158  60/89   M40-49   249 Steven Guidi          41 M Brooklyn        NY 1:13:40 11:42 
  159   6/28   F40-49   270 Mick Minard           43 F Boonton         NJ 1:13:47 11:43 
  160  36/57   M50-59   309 Jay Zaslow            51 M North Salem     NY 1:14:03 11:46 
  161  22/36   M30-39   204 Dan Weisbard          36 M Stamford        CT 1:14:05 11:46 
  162  37/57   M50-59   279 Paul Passidomo        58 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:14:06 11:46 
  163   7/28   F40-49   178 Jerre Skeats          49 F Darien          CT 1:14:32 11:50 
  164  23/36   M30-39   189 Fabien Thiaucourt     39 M Katonah         NY 1:14:34 11:50 
  165  24/36   M30-39   102 Christopher Littlefie 33 M Nyack           NY 1:15:15 11:57 
  166   3/19   F30-39   118 Erin McNally          38 F Garrison        NY 1:15:42 12:01 
  167  61/89   M40-49   138 Graham O'Brien        46 M New York        NY 1:15:46 12:02 
  168  62/89   M40-49   136 James Nunan           44 M Bronxville      NY 1:15:50 12:03 
  169  63/89   M40-49   379 Vincent Nagle         46 M Carmel          NY 1:15:53 12:03 
  170   8/28   F40-49   212 Jennifer Bagnato      40 F Westport        CT 1:16:07 12:05 
  171  38/57   M50-59   300 Greg Van Inwegen      55 M Upper Montclair NJ 1:16:14 12:06 
  172  64/89   M40-49   290 Dave Simko            49 M Yonkers         NY 1:16:14 12:06 
  173   9/28   F40-49   141 Eileen E. Palma       40 F Bronxville      NY 1:16:15 12:07 
  174   3/10   F20-29   167 Alexandra Scaggs      28 F Brooklyn        NY 1:16:17 12:07 
  175  39/57   M50-59   190 Jeffrey Thompson      54 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:16:19 12:07 
  176   5/16   F50-59   146 Mary-Pat Pfeil        57 F Great Meadows   NJ 1:16:20 12:07 
  177   4/10   F20-29    84 Maria Ilyukhina       25 F Stamford        CT 1:16:22 12:08 
  178   6/16   F50-59   159 Claudia Rimerman      50 F Stamford        CT 1:16:23 12:08 
  179   2/2    F13&U    390 Katie Hulme           12 F Chappaqua       NY 1:16:24 12:08 
  180  65/89   M40-49   389 David Hulme           49 M Chappaqua       NY 1:16:59 12:14 
  181  25/36   M30-39   168 Jude Scaglione        39 M Bronxville      NY 1:17:23 12:17 
  182  66/89   M40-49   208 Jack Wilson           48 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:17:24 12:17 
  183  40/57   M50-59   276 Chris Oberhammer      55 M Bethel          CT 1:17:37 12:20 
  184  67/89   M40-49    47 Timothy Dixon         40 M Chappaqua       NY 1:17:38 12:20 
  185  26/36   M30-39    49 Michael Duignan       36 M White Plains    NY 1:17:53 12:22 
  186   7/10   M60-69    93 John Krasniewicz      65 M Stamford        CT 1:18:03 12:24 
  187  68/89   M40-49   187 Sean Sullivan         45 M Cos Cob         CT 1:18:10 12:25 
  188  27/36   M30-39   188 Jonathan Telfair      38 M Ridgewood       NY 1:18:17 12:26 
  189  69/89   M40-49   328 Roberto Ramirez       44 M Katonah         NY 1:18:22 12:27 
  190  10/28   F40-49   303 Theresa Votano        47 F Carmel          NY 1:18:30 12:28 
  191   7/16   F50-59   203 Cindy Weinstein       50 F Cross River     NY 1:18:38 12:29 
  192  41/57   M50-59     6 Nicholas Allison      52 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:19:15 12:35 
  193  70/89   M40-49    43 John Dickerson        42 M Wilton          CT 1:19:20 12:36 
  194  42/57   M50-59     9 John Baker            56 M Ardsley         NY 1:19:38 12:39 
  195  28/36   M30-39    76 Scott Harrison        37 M Bedford         NY 1:19:56 12:42 
  196   4/19   F30-39   120 Heather Metz          36 F White Plains    NY 1:19:59 12:42 
  197  71/89   M40-49    35 Kevin Cullen          49 M Pelham          NY 1:20:04 12:43 
  198  72/89   M40-49    48 Brian Duignan         40 M Scarsdale       NY 1:20:52 12:51 
  199   5/19   F30-39   317 Erin Lindon           30 F Suffern         NY 1:21:05 12:53 
  200  43/57   M50-59   274 Ray Mullins           53 M New City        NY 1:21:08 12:53 
  201                     0                                               1:21:12 12:54 
  202  73/89   M40-49   158 Robert Richter        49 M Bronx           NY 1:21:25 12:56 
  203   8/10   M60-69   378 Geoff Steadnan        65 M Norwalk         CT 1:21:28 12:56 
  204  74/89   M40-49   246 Marco Garced          48 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:21:58 13:01 
  205  29/36   M30-39    83 John Hyland           34 M Bedford         NY 1:22:05 13:02 
  206  30/36   M30-39   233 Greg Cuddy            36 M Hartsdale       NY 1:22:07 13:02 
  207  75/89   M40-49   185 Brian Stempel         45 M South Salem     NY 1:22:08 13:03 
  208  76/89   M40-49   226 Scott Carrizzo        41 M Bethel          CT 1:22:09 13:03 
  209   1/4    F14-19   129 Leigh Neuburger       16 F Katonah         NY 1:22:09 13:03 
  210   1/2    F60-69    45 Elaine Dill           68 F Monson          MA 1:22:15 13:04 
  211  77/89   M40-49   234 Steven Cumberland     40 M New York        NY 1:22:23 13:05 
  212  78/89   M40-49   150 James Porter          43 M Weston          CT 1:22:34 13:07 
  213  11/28   F40-49    12 Meg Bond              45 F Katonah         NY 1:22:35 13:07 
  214  31/36   M30-39    17 Michael Burkarski     34 M Pleasantville   NY 1:22:51 13:10 
  215   6/19   F30-39   164 Alejandra Salazar     35 F South Salem     NY 1:22:57 13:10 
  216  44/57   M50-59   388 Cindy Scannell        58 M Middlebury      CT 1:23:12 13:13 
  217  45/57   M50-59   263 Ken Krasnow           51 M Bedford         NY 1:23:25 13:15 
  218   8/16   F50-59   149 Elizabeth Picard      54 F New Canaan      CT 1:23:47 13:18 
  219  12/28   F40-49    25 Jill Chmielewski      40 F Milford         CT 1:23:52 13:19 
  220  13/28   F40-49    44 Joann Dileonardo      48 F Patchogue       NY 1:24:08 13:22 
  221  46/57   M50-59     3 Anthony Addino        55 M Katonah         NY 1:24:27 13:25 
  222  79/89   M40-49   255 Ed Joy                44 M Carmel          NY 1:24:41 13:27 
  223   9/16   F50-59   380 Lauren Contorno       52 F Bethel          CT 1:25:13 13:32 
  224  10/16   F50-59   128 Cheryl Neuburger      51 F Katonah         NY 1:25:14 13:32 
  225  14/28   F40-49   266 Kathy Lynch           49 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:25:15 13:32 
  226  47/57   M50-59    46 Joseph Disalvo        50 M Smithtown       NY 1:25:21 13:33 
  227  80/89   M40-49    99 Kevin Lewis           45 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:25:28 13:34 
  228   7/19   F30-39   296 Kathleen Tilden       39 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:25:32 13:35 
  229   2/2    M13&U    313 Christopher Demuth     9 M New Canaan      CT 1:25:48 13:38 
  230  32/36   M30-39   312 Chris Demuth          38 M New Canaan      CT 1:25:48 13:38 
  231  81/89   M40-49   125 Chris Munch           46 M White Plains    NY 1:26:52 13:48 
  232   9/10   M60-69   381 John Kiselak          66 M Danbury         CT 1:27:05 13:50 
  233   2/4    F14-19   106 Paige Lombardi        17 F Katonah         NY 1:27:52 13:57 
  234  82/89   M40-49   105 George Lombardi       47 M Katonah         NY 1:27:53 13:57 
  235  10/10   M60-69   154 Sean Quinn            60 M Larchmont       NY 1:28:14 14:01 
  236  48/57   M50-59   262 Mark Koneval          51 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:28:15 14:01 
  237  15/28   F40-49   384 Robin Danzak          41 F Stratford       CT 1:28:19 14:02 
  238  83/89   M40-49   171 Michael Scronic       45 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:28:30 14:03 
  239   5/10   F20-29    51 Chelsea Ellis         27 F Rye Brook       NY 1:28:38 14:05 
  240  84/89   M40-49   193 Karl Tsakos           47 M Port Chester    NY 1:28:39 14:05 
  241  16/28   F40-49   216 Denise Bell           48 F Carmel          NY 1:29:01 14:08 
  242  49/57   M50-59    62 Eric Foxhall          51 M Peekskill       NY 1:29:35 14:14 
  243  50/57   M50-59   227 Andrew Chasen         51 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:29:52 14:16 
  244  17/28   F40-49   295 Namita Subramanian    43 F Ridgefield      CT 1:30:12 14:19 
  245  85/89   M40-49   272 Kevin Mooney          47 M Yorktown Height NY 1:30:14 14:20 
  246  51/57   M50-59   260 Jeff Kintzer          51 M Bedford         NY 1:30:14 14:20 
  247   8/19   F30-39    40 Chloe Demetrius       35 F Yonkers         NY 1:30:16 14:20 
  248   6/10   F20-29   179 Katie Smith           21 F Chappaqua       NY 1:30:20 14:21 
  249  18/28   F40-49   175 Jessica Sherman       42 F Stamford        CT 1:30:42 14:24 
  250  11/16   F50-59   321 Mary Rahe             53 F Katonah         NY 1:30:49 14:25 
  251  33/36   M30-39   393 Chris Caron           34 M Yorktown        NY 1:30:52 14:26 
  252  86/89   M40-49    61 Fred Forster          43 M Ridgefield      CT 1:31:03 14:28 
  253   9/19   F30-39   197 Christie Verschoor    34 F Rye             NY 1:31:43 14:34 
  254  19/28   F40-49   215 Elizabeth Belanger    44 F Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:31:51 14:35 
  255  12/16   F50-59    31 Mary Ann Cox          55 F New Rochelle    NY 1:31:57 14:36 
  256   7/7    M20-29   172 Kevin Selig           28 M Tarrytown       NY 1:32:00 14:37 
  257  52/57   M50-59   289 Jim Scully            54 M White Plains    NY 1:32:36 14:42 
  258   3/4    F14-19   166 Kate Sandlund         16 F Katonah         NY 1:34:22 14:59 
  259   7/10   F20-29    21 Rebecca Carter        27 F New York        NY 1:34:22 14:59 
  260   8/10   F20-29    98 Brittany Lewis        27 F New York        NY 1:34:22 14:59 
  261  10/19   F30-39   100 Megan Lewis           30 F Brooklyn        NY 1:34:23 14:59 
  262  11/19   F30-39   229 Karalyn Ciucci        34 F Tuckahoe        NY 1:34:49 15:03 
  263  12/19   F30-39    16 Megan Mary Burkarski  30 F Pleasantville   NY 1:35:48 15:13 
  264   4/4    F14-19    72 Asha Grossberndt      17 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:36:03 15:15 
  265  53/57   M50-59    20 Ken Carmel            56 M Ronkonkoma      NY 1:36:23 15:18 
  266  54/57   M50-59   173 Peter Selig           59 M Brockport       NY 1:36:30 15:20 
  267  20/28   F40-49   254 Christine Ippolito    49 F Babylon         NY 1:36:59 15:24 
  268  34/36   M30-39    32 Chris Cuddy           38 M Bronx           NY 1:37:00 15:24 
  269  21/28   F40-49   271 Sara Minard           45 F Boonton         NJ 1:37:03 15:25 
  270  13/16   F50-59    55 Becky Fagan           58 F Waccabuc        NY 1:37:03 15:25 
  271  55/57   M50-59    54 Barry Fagan           55 M Waccabuc        NY 1:37:04 15:25 
  272  35/36   M30-39    41 Nicholas Derobertis   31 M Somers          NY 1:37:07 15:25 
  273  36/36   M30-39   264 Kevin Lake            31 M Ridgefield      CT 1:37:10 15:26 
  274  87/89   M40-49     8 Keith Baines          48 M Jersey City     NJ 1:37:25 15:28 
  275   1/3    M70+     277 Nick Ohnell           74 M Greenwich       CT 1:37:48 15:32 
  276   2/3    M70+      69 Tony Godino           72 M Bedford         NY 1:37:48 15:32 
  277  13/19   F30-39    33 Ellen Cuddy           31 F Hartsdale       NY 1:39:11 15:45 
  278  22/28   F40-49   245 Elena Fonseca         48 F South Salem     NY 1:39:38 15:49 
  279  23/28   F40-49   316 Stefany Koslow        49 F Fort Lee        NJ 1:39:39 15:49 
  280  14/19   F30-39   137 Brittany Nuttall      34 F Oakland Gardens NY 1:39:39 15:49 
  281  88/89   M40-49     2 John Abrams           41 M Oakland Gardens NY 1:39:44 15:50 
  282  56/57   M50-59    82 Jamie Howard          51 M Albany          NY 1:42:10 16:13 
  283  57/57   M50-59   396 Howard Citron         57 M South Salem     NY 1:43:06 16:22 
  284  24/28   F40-49    73 Hephzibah Grossberndt 49 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:43:09 16:23 
  285  15/19   F30-39    79 Shannon Hicks         35 F Hopewell Juncti NY 1:43:09 16:23 
  286  25/28   F40-49   256 Elizabeth Joy         41 F Rye             NY 1:43:14 16:24 
  287   9/10   F20-29   330 Irina Yakovleva       24 F Ridgefield      CT 1:43:21 16:25 
  288  16/19   F30-39   181 Leah Solk             35 F Brooklyn        NY 1:43:32 16:26 
  289  17/19   F30-39   194 Pamela Tumminello     37 F White Plains    NY 1:44:18 16:34 
  290  10/10   F20-29   112 Elisa Marvin          26 F Hoboken         NJ 1:44:18 16:34 
  291  26/28   F40-49   134 Kim Nohilly           47 F Goldens Bridge  NY 1:44:19 16:34 
  292  27/28   F40-49   241 Edita Egley           43 F Bedford         NY 1:44:20 16:34 
  293   3/3    F60-69   888 Judy Godino           68 F Bedford         NY 1:44:47 16:38 
  294  18/19   F30-39   278 Lauren Paonessa       34 F Hartsdale       NY 1:46:27 16:54 
  295  19/19   F30-39   302 Jessica Venticinque   30 F Hartsdale       NY 1:48:12 17:11 
  296  14/16   F50-59   397 Carol Gamez-Citron    56 F South Salem     NY 1:50:14 17:30 
  297  15/16   F50-59   237 Judi Demuro           56 F Yonkers         NY 1:52:02 17:47 
  298  16/16   F50-59   191 Lisa Torregrossa      53 F Cortlandt Manor NY 1:57:33 18:40 
  299  89/89   M40-49   144 Jesse Perillo         40 M Hastings On Hud NY 2:00:05 19:04 
  300  28/28   F40-49   152 Jennifer Pozzi        45 F Cos Cob         CT 2:04:39 19:48 
  301   2/2    F60-69   182 Judi Soule            68 F Kent            CT 2:04:54 19:50
  302  17/18   F50-59    28 Shirley Copeland*     56 F North Salem     NY 2:21:10 21:15 
  303  29/30   F40-49    74 Karen Haitoff*        47 F Katonah         NY 2:45:00 26:12 
  304  30/30   F40-49   131 Kristen Noble*        42 F Ridgefield      CT 2:45:01 26:12 
  305  18/18   F50-59   124 Debbie Mullin*        57 F Pound Ridge     NY 2:50:00 27:00 
 
*course sweeps
                            AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                               OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Robert Kehoe             90  26 Allentown          PA   47:49 
    2 Cole Rooray             394  15 bedford            NY   48:33 
    3 Tommy Nohilly           135  50 Goldens Bridge     NY   49:00 

                              OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacqueline Kehoe         89  28 New York           NY   56:01 
    2 Cathrine Wolden Levin   306  44 Pound Ridge        NY   58:14 
    3 Jennifer Morello        122  47 Wilton             CT   58:59 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  1 to 13

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Rishi Young             307  13 Mount Kisco        NY 1:03:55 
    2 Christopher Demuth      313   9 New Canaan         CT 1:25:48 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 to 13

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Sydney Bieber            11  13 Katonah            NY 1:12:46 
    2 Katie Hulme             390  12 Chappaqua          NY 1:16:24 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 to 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacob Kayler             88  16 Mahopac            NY   51:37 
    2 Brandon Buscema         224  15 South Salem        NY   55:04 
    3 Drew Britton            221  18 Stanfordville      NY   55:53 
    4 Colin Walsh             304  16 Katonah            NY   57:07 
    5 Mills Reed              282  16 Katonah            NY   57:35 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 to 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Leigh Neuburger         129  16 Katonah            NY 1:22:09 
    2 Paige Lombardi          106  17 Katonah            NY 1:27:52 
    3 Kate Sandlund           166  16 Katonah            NY 1:34:22 
    4 Asha Grossberndt         72  17 Mount Kisco        NY 1:36:03 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 James Leidel             97  20 Pound Ridge        NY 1:01:40 
    2 Andrew Pohl             280  22 River Edge         NJ 1:05:18 
    3 Donald Peters           145  21 Yorktown Heights   NY 1:05:20 
    4 Gray Huffard            251  26 Cos Cob            CT 1:08:55 
    5 Michael Curra            38  28 Patterson          NY 1:09:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 to 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Caroline Picard         148  22 New Canaan         CT 1:09:28 
    2 Liza Ketcham            259  27 Greenwich          CT 1:13:32 
    3 Alexandra Scaggs        167  28 Brooklyn           NY 1:16:17 
    4 Maria Ilyukhina          84  25 Stamford           CT 1:16:22 
    5 Chelsea Ellis            51  27 Rye Brook          NY 1:28:38 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Matt Bedoukian          324  36 Redding            CT   50:50 
    2 Aleksei Chernov          24  31 Stamford           CT   51:33 
    3 William McArthur        113  39 South Salem        NY   53:22 
    4 Jeffrey Hussey          252  30 Greenwhich         CT   54:29 
    5 John Hollweg            250  38 New York           NY   55:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 to 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Kylie Fogarty           325  32 Ridgefield         CT 1:09:41 
    2 Laura Cyran             236  37 Hastings On Hudson NY 1:12:41 
    3 Erin McNally            118  38 Garrison           NY 1:15:42 
    4 Heather Metz            120  36 White Plains       NY 1:19:59 
    5 Erin Lindon             317  30 Suffern            NY 1:21:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Michael Collins         231  46 Pleasantville      NY   49:38 
    2 Josh Faust               56  43 Bedford            NY   51:36 
    3 John McElroy            383  41 Danbury            CT   51:45 
    4 Bret Rutherford         163  40 Scarsdale          NY   53:13 
    5 Bernie Gee               66  46 New Fairfield      CT   53:50 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 to 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Lindsay Obrig           139  44 Valley Cottage     NY 1:03:40 
    2 Lia Gravier              70  45 Bronxville         NY 1:06:34 
    3 Erin Regan              157  46 Pound Ridge        NY 1:08:03 
    4 Kerry Voss              200  45 Armonk             NY 1:09:17 
    5 Catherine Courter        29  42 Katonah            NY 1:09:57 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Keith Realander         156  51 Ridgefield         CT   50:15 
    2 Gregory Fleming          59  53 Bedford            NY   51:54 
    3 Stephen Marsalese       267  51 Rye Brook          NY   52:59 
    4 Bill Bradsell           220  55 Bedford            NY   54:11 
    5 Jonathan Scherl         287  50 Tenafly            NJ   55:44 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 to 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Heidi Johnston           86  55 Cross River        NY 1:03:08 
    2 Ann Williams            207  52 Old Greenwich      CT 1:08:28 
    3 Paula Scaminaci         382  51 Cos Cob            CT 1:10:17 
    4 Suzanne Turner          298  53 Norwalk            CT 1:12:24 
    5 Mary-Pat Pfeil          146  57 Great Meadows      NJ 1:16:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tony Muffatti           385  61 Bethel             CT   59:18 
    2 Steve Benoit            217  64 Westport           CT 1:02:44 
    3 John Walsh              201  61 Holmes             NY 1:05:48 
    4 Joe Mokszycki           121  60 South Salem        NY 1:07:37 
    5 Scott Harrison           75  62 Darien             CT 1:09:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 to 69

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Elaine Dill              45  68 Monson             MA 1:22:15 
    2 Judy Godino             888  68 Bedford            NY 1:44:47
    3 Judi Soule              182  68 Kent               CT 2:04:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 to 99

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Nick Ohnell             277  74 Greenwich          CT 1:37:48 
    2 Tony Godino              69  72 Bedford            NY 1:37:48 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 to 99

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 

Raven Rocks Run © 2015 Frontier Theme