Raven Rocks Run

at Ward Pound Ridge Reservation in Cross River, NY

2015 Results

2015 results below. If you see an error or omission please contact us at ravenrocksrun@gmail.com. (Let us know your bib number and approximate time. Thanks)

                       First Annual Raven Rocks Run
               Ward Pound Ridge Reservation, Cross River, NY
                         Sunday, November 15, 2015
                          Sunny, cool (43F), dry
                       Timing by ClubConnecticut.org


Place Div/Tot  Div    No.   Name                  Ag S City            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ====== ===== ===================== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/4    OVRALM    68 Luis Francisco        44 M Mahopac         NY   45:31  7:01 
    2   2/4    OVRALM   208 Charlie Stewart       15 M Katonah         NY   46:37  7:11 
    3   3/4    OVRALM   305 Cole Rooney           14 M Bedford         NY   47:09  7:16 
    4   1/73   M40-49   157 Tommy Nohilly         49 M Goldens Bridge  NY   48:21  7:27 
    5   2/73   M40-49    19 Virgil Bretz          43 M Mount Kisco     NY   49:31  7:37 
    6   3/73   M40-49    86 David Hambleton       42 M Stanfordville   NY   50:18  7:45 
    7   1/9    M20-29   338 Michael Diblasi       28 M Valhalla        NY   50:50  7:50 
    8   2/9    M20-29   218 Justin Tufariello     25 M Somerville      MA   50:56  7:51 
    9   4/73   M40-49    31 Michael Collins       45 M Pleasantville   NY   51:08  7:52 
   10   5/73   M40-49    77 Charles Glass         46 M Guilford        CT   51:19  7:54 
   11   1/1    M01-13   209 Eamonn Sullivan       12 M White Plains    NM   52:03  8:01 
   12   6/73   M40-49   210 Gerry Sullivan        40 M White Plains    NV   52:05  8:01 
   13   1/46   M30-39    11 Jacob Benesch         30 M New York        NY   53:27  8:14 
   14   7/73   M40-49   293 John McElroy          40 M Danbury         CT   53:31  8:14 
   15   8/73   M40-49    91 Todd Henrich          47 M South Salem     NY   53:52  8:18 
   16   2/46   M30-39   292 William McArthur      38 M South Salem     NY   54:24  8:23 
   17   3/9    M20-29   343 Jeffrey Hussey        29 M Greenwhich      CT   55:05  8:29 
   18   1/54   M50-59    82 Paul Greenberg        54 M Westport        CT   55:32  8:33 
   19   9/73   M40-49    47 Tom Curley            41 M South Salem     NY   55:38  8:34 
   20   1/11   M14-19   123 James Leidel          19 M Pound Ridge     NY   55:42  8:35 
   21   3/46   M30-39   342 John Hollweg          37 M New York        NY   55:57  8:37 
   22   4/46   M30-39    92 Michael Hickey        31 M Stamford        CT   56:00  8:37 
   23  10/73   M40-49   252 Abdellah Bennani      42 M Norwalk         CT   56:26  8:41 
   24   5/46   M30-39   302 Matthew Potenza       37 M Larchmont       NY   56:30  8:42 
   25   6/46   M30-39  1068 Ryan Lynn             33 M New Canaan      CT   56:37  8:43 
   26   2/54   M50-59    17 Bill Bradsell         54 M Bedford         NY   56:40  8:43 
   27  11/73   M40-49    29 Joseph Cloidt         48 M Armonk          NY   56:45  8:44 
   28  12/73   M40-49   312 Bruce Semer           48 M Greenwich       CT   57:13  8:49 
   29   1/3    OVRALF    24 Tiffany Carson        31 F New York        NY   57:24  8:50 
   30   3/54   M50-59   137 Robert McGill         51 M Ridgefield      CT   57:35  8:52 
   31   7/46   M30-39   318 Benny Tam             36 M Harrison        NJ   58:04  8:56 
   32   4/54   M50-59   261 Kevin Crowley         54 M Mamaroneck      NY   58:25  9:00 
   33   4/4    OVRALM    20 John Brusco           49 M Bronxville      NY   58:42  9:02 
   34   5/54   M50-59    53 Michael Destasio      52 M Wingdale        NY   58:44  9:03 
   35   6/54   M50-59   162 Christopher O'Keefe   50 M Croton On Hudso NY   59:06  9:06 
   36  13/73   M40-49   260 Brian Clinton         40 M New York        NY   59:16  9:08 
   37  14/73   M40-49   193 Allan Schoenberg      47 M Ardsley         NY   59:17  9:08 
   38  15/73   M40-49   333 Cliff Bond            48 M Mount Kisco     NY   59:56  9:14 
   39   8/46   M30-39    51 Edmund Dee            39 M New Rochelle    NY   59:59  9:14 
   40  16/73   M40-49    58 Edward Eigel          43 M Bedford         NY 1:00:18  9:17 
   41   2/11   M14-19   229 Colin Walsh           15 M Katonah         NY 1:00:28  9:19 
   42   9/46   M30-39   242 Taylor Wintje         33 M Somers          NY 1:00:50  9:22 
   43  17/73   M40-49   323 Erick Wilson          44 M Stamford        CT 1:01:04  9:24 
   44  10/46   M30-39   269 Michael Firer         33 M Pleasantville   NY 1:01:11  9:25 
   45   7/54   M50-59   244 Paul Woolley          51 M Fairfield       CT 1:01:16  9:26 
   46   2/3    OVRALF   291 Rachel Massa          35 F Cross River     NY 1:01:29  9:28 
   47  11/46   M30-39   169 Nicholas Parks        38 M Bronxville      NY 1:01:36  9:29 
   48   3/3    OVRALF   118 Tracy Lawrence-Black  56 F West Harrison   NY 1:01:41  9:30 
   49   8/54   M50-59    98 Peter Holland         50 M Bronxville      NY 1:01:42  9:30 
   50   1/30   F40-49   146 Jessica Miller        46 F Croton On Hudso NY 1:01:43  9:30 
   51  18/73   M40-49    94 Taku Hirai            43 M Yorktown Height NY 1:01:54  9:32 
   52   3/11   M14-19   253 Brandon Buscema       14 M South Salem     NY 1:02:05  9:33 
   53  12/46   M30-39   284 Dave Lesser           37 M Jersey City     NJ 1:02:14  9:35 
   54  19/73   M40-49   226 Mark Vincent          46 M Somers          NY 1:02:24  9:36 
   55  20/73   M40-49   217 Adam Troso            43 M Chappaqua       NY 1:02:35  9:38 
   56   9/54   M50-59   237 Lee Willett           53 M South Salem     NY 1:02:50  9:40 
   57  21/73   M40-49   185 Daniel Roberto        40 M Fishkill        NY 1:02:58  9:42 
   58  13/46   M30-39     4 Teddy Allen           39 M New York        NY 1:03:00  9:42 
   59   1/12   M60-69   113 John Krasniewicz      64 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:03:04  9:43 
   60  22/73   M40-49  1063 Peter Muursepp        46 M Ridgefield      CT 1:03:06  9:43 
   61   1/18   F50-59    16 Teren Block           50 F Ridgefield      CT 1:03:08  9:43 
   62  23/73   M40-49   324 Denie Wong            47 M New York        NY 1:03:08  9:43 
   63  24/73   M40-49   199 David Smith           48 M Ossining        NY 1:03:14  9:44 
   64  14/46   M30-39   165 Sean Oneil            38 M Brewster        NY 1:03:25  9:46 
   65  10/54   M50-59   196 Michael Scott         52 M Carmel          NY 1:03:36  9:48 
   66   4/11   M14-19   105 Samuel Johnston       17 M Cross River     NY 1:03:37  9:48 
   67  25/73   M40-49   168 Douglas Parent        45 M Pelham          NY 1:03:50  9:50 
   68  15/46   M30-39     3 Luke Albrecht         37 M Newtown         CT 1:03:58  9:51 
   69   2/30   F40-49    41 Nicole Santamorena    41 F Brewster        NY 1:04:05  9:52 
   70   3/30   F40-49   276 Lia Gravier           44 F Bronxville      NY 1:04:23  9:55 
   71  11/54   M50-59   235 Neil Weiss            53 M New Rochelle    NY 1:04:32  9:56 
   72   4/30   F40-49    67 Ellie Fosnot          44 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:04:51  9:59 
   73  16/46   M30-39   239 Markus Wilmers        38 M Brooklyn        NY 1:05:02 10:01 
   74  12/54   M50-59    73 Gregory Stanton       52 M Stamford        CT 1:05:14 10:03 
   75   1/28   F30-39   341 Marina Fleming        39 F Rye             NY 1:05:19 10:03 
   76  26/73   M40-49  1069 Mark Boardman         49 M Bronxville      NY 1:05:26 10:04 
   77   5/11   M14-19   158 Sean Nolan            15 M Katonah         NY 1:05:29 10:05 
   78  17/46   M30-39   347 Michael McKeever      37 M Darien          CT 1:05:46 10:07 
   79  27/73   M40-49   249 Sean Attebury         41 M New York        NY 1:05:48 10:08 
   80  13/54   M50-59   167 Mike Paletta          50 M Mit Kisco       NY 1:05:58 10:09 
   81  14/54   M50-59   131 James Marple          54 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:06:04 10:10 
   82   2/28   F30-39   121 Christy Leggiero      38 F New Rochelle    NY 1:06:05 10:10 
   83  28/73   M40-49  1062 Jeremy Bergstein      42 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:06:18 10:12 
   84  29/73   M40-49   133 Larry Martin          44 M Cross River     NY 1:06:20 10:13 
   85   3/28   F30-39    26 Keely Cheslack-Postav 39 F Hastings-On-Hud NY 1:06:28 10:14 
   86  30/73   M40-49    28 Jacob Citrin          44 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:06:39 10:16 
   87  18/46   M30-39    99 Zach Ikkanda          37 M Bronx           NY 1:06:45 10:17 
   88  31/73   M40-49    63 Josh Faust            42 M Bedford         NY 1:06:54 10:18 
   89  15/54   M50-59   273 Christopher Giam      56 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:07:12 10:21 
   90  16/54   M50-59   220 Charles Vaccaro       53 M Patterso        NY 1:07:26 10:23 
   91   2/12   M60-69   230 John Walsh            60 M Holmes          NY 1:07:40 10:25 
   92  17/54   M50-59    56 Michael Duvally       54 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:07:59 10:28 
   93  32/73   M40-49   335 Seth Cameron          42 M Bedford         NY 1:07:59 10:28 
   94  18/54   M50-59   350 Stu Novick            52 M Larchmont       NY 1:08:10 10:30 
   95  19/54   M50-59   152 Kelsey Nix            54 M Katonah         NY 1:08:12 10:30 
   96   6/11   M14-19    43 Orion Cummings        14 M South Salem     NY 1:08:17 10:31 
   97   7/11   M14-19   106 Zachary Johnston      15 M Cross River     NY 1:08:18 10:31 
   98   8/11   M14-19   163 Brenden Oates         15 M South Salem     NY 1:08:33 10:33 
   99  33/73   M40-49   328 Carlos Fonseca        46 M South Salem     NY 1:08:39 10:34 
  100   9/11   M14-19   280 Jake Koneval          14 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:08:49 10:36 
  101  34/73   M40-49   207 Lee Stevens           47 M Katonah         NY 1:08:55 10:37 
  102  35/73   M40-49     8 Giovanni Battaglia    42 M Paramus         NJ 1:09:13 10:39 
  103  19/46   M30-39    90 Josh Henderson        35 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:09:13 10:39 
  104  36/73   M40-49   327 Luke Ziminsky         43 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:09:14 10:40 
  105  20/46   M30-39   257 David Castellano      34 M Yorktown Height NY 1:09:22 10:41 
  106  21/46   M30-39   160 Kai Nybro             35 M Peekskill       NY 1:09:27 10:42 
  107  20/54   M50-59   243 Michael Wolf          59 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:09:30 10:42 
  108  37/73   M40-49   205 Paul Steed            49 M Stamford        CT 1:09:32 10:42 
  109  38/73   M40-49   306 Philip Rosato         44 M Bronxville      NY 1:09:33 10:42 
  110  22/46   M30-39   188 Matthew Rorick        38 M Norwalk         CT 1:09:35 10:43 
  111   4/9    M20-29   317 Tyler Stroud          24 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:09:46 10:44 
  112   2/18   F50-59   238 Ann Williams          51 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:09:55 10:46 
  113   5/30   F40-49   298 Kristen Noble         41 F Ridgefield      CT 1:09:56 10:46 
  114   5/9    M20-29    48 Michael Curra         27 M Patterson       NY 1:09:56 10:46 
  115   3/18   F50-59    59 Lizz Endrich          53 F Ossining        NY 1:09:59 10:46 
  116  21/54   M50-59   271 Paul Fost             52 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:10:01 10:47 
  117  22/54   M50-59   231 Pete Walsh            50 M Katonah         NY 1:10:02 10:47 
  118   6/30   F40-49   265 Jeannine Fagan        46 F Bethel          CT 1:10:02 10:47 
  119   4/18   F50-59   104 Heidi Johnston        54 F Cross River     NY 1:10:02 10:47 
  120  23/54   M50-59   326 Simon Young           50 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:10:03 10:47 
  121  23/46   M30-39    72 Paul Geaney           36 M South Salem     NY 1:10:11 10:48 
  122  39/73   M40-49   136 Michael McEvoy        45 M Greenwich       CT 1:10:22 10:50 
  123  24/46   M30-39   314 Ryan Silverman        39 M New York        NY 1:10:24 10:50 
  124  24/54   M50-59   132 Edward Marquez        50 M Ridgefield      CT 1:10:29 10:51 
  125   4/28   F30-39   247 Sarah Yardis          36 F Greenwich       CT 1:10:29 10:51 
  126  25/46   M30-39   245 Matthew Yardis        33 M Greenwich       CT 1:10:35 10:52 
  127  26/46   M30-39   142 Christopher Mendez    34 M Chappaqua       NY 1:10:38 10:52 
  128  40/73   M40-49   233 Alan Wegener          47 M Easton          CT 1:10:41 10:53 
  129   5/18   F50-59   348 Andrea Mindell        50 F Ridgefield      CT 1:11:17 10:58 
  130   3/12   M60-69  1058 Dan Clark             62 M Stamford        CT 1:11:18 10:59 
  131  27/46   M30-39   148 Andrew Moran          36 M Brewster        NY 1:11:31 11:01 
  132  10/11   M14-19   282 Kyle Lanzilotti       14 M Bedford         NY 1:11:40 11:02 
  133  41/73   M40-49   345 Alex Kozersky         45 M Mount Kisco     NY 1:11:52 11:04 
  134  42/73   M40-49   119 Jason Lazar           42 M Armonk          NY 1:12:14 11:07 
  135  43/73   M40-49   241 Jack Wilson           47 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:12:18 11:08 
  136  44/73   M40-49   102 Matthew Johnson       41 M Pelham          NY 1:12:38 11:11 
  137   7/30   F40-49    84 Karen Haitoff         46 F Katonah         NY 1:12:44 11:12 
  138  45/73   M40-49   206 Brian Stempel         44 M South Salem     NY 1:12:57 11:14 
  139  25/54   M50-59   125 Andre Liu             51 M Flushing        NY 1:12:57 11:14 
  140  46/73   M40-49   122 Dean Leggiero         49 M New Rochelle    NY 1:12:58 11:14 
  141  47/73   M40-49   299 Clement Pascarella    41 M New Canaan      CT 1:12:58 11:14 
  142  48/73   M40-49   114 Kurt Krestinski       46 M Bronxville      NY 1:13:16 11:17 
  143   8/30   F40-49   180 Erin Regan            45 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:13:24 11:18 
  144   9/30   F40-49   197 Jerre Skeats          48 F Darien          CT 1:13:25 11:18 
  145   6/9    M20-29   263 William Earls         26 M Fairfield       CT 1:13:28 11:19 
  146  26/54   M50-59    22 Richard Camerik       51 M Bedford         NY 1:13:36 11:20 
  147  27/54   M50-59    15 Scot Binder           52 M Bedford         NY 1:13:37 11:20 
  148  28/46   M30-39   290 Jay Maryniak          30 M Bedford         NY 1:13:38 11:20 
  149   6/18   F50-59   256 Mary Beth Carty       55 F Bronxville      NY 1:13:40 11:20 
  150   4/12   M60-69    87 Scott Harrison        61 M Darien          CT 1:13:42 11:21 
  151  49/73   M40-49   308 Michael Salmore       49 M Ridgefield      CT 1:13:48 11:22 
  152   5/28   F30-39   289 Anna Marron           38 F Trumbull        CT 1:13:58 11:23 
  153  10/30   F40-49   268 Erica Feller          40 F Brewster        NY 1:14:01 11:24 
  154  29/46   M30-39   195 Rob Schweizer         39 M Rye             NY 1:14:01 11:24 
  155  28/54   M50-59    13 Ed Biddle             53 M Katonah         NY 1:14:02 11:24 
  156  29/54   M50-59    70 Jamie Galler          53 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:14:19 11:26 
  157  50/73   M40-49    79 Donovan Goodreau      48 M Katonah         NY 1:14:25 11:27 
  158  30/46   M30-39   294 Kevin McPartland      38 M Cross River     NY 1:14:41 11:30 
  159  51/73   M40-49     6 Zubin Avari           42 M Newtown         CT 1:14:48 11:31 
  160  30/54   M50-59   126 Howard Luks           52 M Katonah         NY 1:14:51 11:31 
  161  52/73   M40-49    93 Scott Hignett         44 M West Islip      NY 1:15:04 11:33 
  162  11/30   F40-49   278 Louise Kelly          47 F Pelham          NY 1:15:10 11:34 
  163  12/30   F40-49   227 Maria Vlasak          49 F Stamford        CT 1:15:15 11:35 
  164  53/73   M40-49   161 Vegard Nygaard        45 M Stamford        CT 1:15:15 11:35 
  165   7/18   F50-59    12 Elizabeth Berro       51 F Armonk          NY 1:15:36 11:38 
  166  31/54   M50-59   110 Jeff Kintzer          50 M Bedford         NY 1:15:51 11:41 
  167  54/73   M40-49   340 David Vogel           46 M Scarsdale       NY 1:15:56 11:41 
  168  31/46   M30-39   325 Sinnick Yann          37 M Bronx           NY 1:16:00 11:42 
  169                  1066 John Baker            57   Danbury         CT 1:16:07 11:43 
  170  55/73   M40-49    71 Ken Gaynor            45 M Ridgefield      CT 1:16:09 11:43 
  171   6/28   F30-39   259 Sara Cisco            32 F Hoboken         NJ 1:16:39 11:48 
  172   5/12   M60-69   194 Marc Schreiber        64 M Sarasota        FL 1:16:49 11:49 
  173   6/12   M60-69   111 John Kiselak          65 M Danbury         CT 1:17:00 11:51 
  174   1/3    M70-99  1054 Dan Ingegno           71 M Shirley         NY 1:17:24 11:55 
  175  11/11   M14-19   144 Ren Messinger         15 M Bedford         NY 1:17:24 11:55 
  176  32/54   M50-59     5 Bob Althen            51 M Southbury       CT 1:17:25 11:55 
  177  13/30   F40-49   332 Leah Begg             46 F Newtown         CT 1:17:37 11:57 
  178  56/73   M40-49   192 Michael Scheurich     43 M Danbury         CT 1:17:38 11:57 
  179  14/30   F40-49   234 Cindy Weinstein       49 F Cross River     NY 1:17:44 11:58 
  180  32/46   M30-39    38 Christopher Crisafi   38 M West Islip      NY 1:18:06 12:01 
  181  57/73   M40-49   191 Scott Samios          48 M Bronxville      NY 1:18:19 12:03 
  182  33/54   M50-59   190 Paul Salerni          59 M Little Neck     NY 1:18:19 12:03 
  183  33/46   M30-39   143 Mike Merunka          31 M Phillipsburg    NJ 1:18:21 12:04 
  184   7/12   M60-69   232 Geoff Steadman        64 M Norwalk         CT 1:18:28 12:05 
  185   1/9    F20-29    50 Elizabeth Decorso     25 F Somerville      MA 1:18:32 12:05 
  186   8/18   F50-59   300 Mary-Pat Pfeil        56 F Great Meadows   NJ 1:18:41 12:07 
  187   7/28   F30-39    27 Jill Chmielewski      39 F Milford         CT 1:18:48 12:08 
  188  34/46   M30-39   201 Andy Smyth            36 M Long Island Cit NY 1:19:07 12:11 
  189   8/28   F30-39   145 Heather Metz          35 F White Plains    NY 1:19:11 12:11 
  190  35/46   M30-39   322 John Wieland          36 M Irvington       NY 1:19:11 12:11 
  191  58/73   M40-49   120 Robert Le Vien Jr     43 M West Islip      NY 1:19:27 12:14 
  192  15/30   F40-49   116 Keri Lanzarotta       42 F West Islip      NY 1:19:27 12:14 
  193  34/54   M50-59    78 Nathan Goldberg       57 M Bronxville      NY 1:19:27 12:14 
  194   8/12   M60-69   138 James McGough         69 M Mahopac         NY 1:19:30 12:14 
  195  59/73   M40-49   182 Kirk Reynolds         40 M Ridgefield      CT 1:19:33 12:15 
  196  36/46   M30-39   213 Fabien Thiaucourt     38 M Katonah         NY 1:19:35 12:15 
  197  35/54   M50-59    14 James Bilotta         57 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:19:39 12:16 
  198  60/73   M40-49   141 Gary Mendelsohn       45 M Somers          NY 1:19:44 12:16 
  199  16/30   F40-49    39 Christina Cristiano   43 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:20:08 12:20 
  200  37/46   M30-39    88 Scott Harrison        36 M Bedford         NY 1:20:16 12:21 
  201  36/54   M50-59   296 Robert Mitchell       52 M Darien          CT 1:20:18 12:22 
  202  37/54   M50-59   254 Lenny Canora          53 M Stamford        CT 1:20:30 12:23 
  203   2/9    F20-29   251 Kimberly Behrman      27 F New York        NY 1:20:31 12:24 
  204   3/9    F20-29   174 Anna Praino           25 F Tarrytown       NY 1:20:46 12:26 
  205   9/18   F50-59  1070 Jule Lynn             59 F New Canaan      CT 1:20:49 12:26 
  206  17/30   F40-49   186 Glenda Rorick         41 F Norwalk         CT 1:21:03 12:29 
  207  61/73   M40-49  1065 Travis Signer         48 M Greenwich       CT 1:21:05 12:29 
  208  62/73   M40-49     7 Evan Bassett          46 M Redding         CT 1:21:20 12:31 
  209  18/30   F40-49   255 Toni Ann Canora       45 F Stamford        CT 1:21:59 12:37 
  210   1/2    F60-69   262 Elaine Dill           67 F Monson          MA 1:22:01 12:37 
  211  38/54   M50-59    49 Louis Dechiara        55 M Larchmont       NY 1:22:03 12:38 
  212  19/30   F40-49   127 Kathy Lynch           47 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:22:13 12:39 
  213   9/12   M60-69    64 Steven Feller         61 M Mahopac         NY 1:22:13 12:39 
  214  39/54   M50-59     9 Dave Beem             57 M Easton          CT 1:22:28 12:42 
  215  63/73   M40-49  1067 Sun Chung             41 M Scarsdale       NY 1:22:33 12:42 
  216   7/9    M20-29    85 Jeffrey Hale          29 M Katonah         NY 1:22:35 12:43 
  217  40/54   M50-59   258 Andrew Chasen         50 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:22:37 12:43 
  218  20/30   F40-49    30 Claudia Rimerman      49 F Stamford        CT 1:22:37 12:43 
  219  64/73   M40-49    62 Sean Fallon           45 M Brewster        NY 1:22:38 12:43 
  220   1/3    F14-19   287 Paige Lombardi        16 F Katonah         NY 1:22:45 12:44 
  221  65/73   M40-49   286 George Lombardi       46 M Katonah         NY 1:22:45 12:44 
  222   9/28   F30-39   307 Alejandra Salazar     34 F South Salem     NY 1:23:00 12:47 
  223  21/30   F40-49   339 Nicole Diz            40 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:23:58 12:56 
  224  22/30   F40-49   266 Amy Falder            40 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:23:59 12:56 
  225  41/54   M50-59    55 Richard Duryea        54 M Northport       NY 1:23:59 12:56 
  226  10/28   F30-39    65 Anne Foray            38 F Katonah         NY 1:24:00 12:56 
  227  66/73   M40-49    66 Fred Forster          42 M Ridgefield      CT 1:24:00 12:56 
  228  11/28   F30-39  1061 Rachael Bergstein     38 F Brooklyn        NY 1:24:01 12:56 
  229  10/18   F50-59    21 Susan Burke           50 F South Salem     NY 1:24:01 12:56 
  230  11/18   F50-59    36 Maryann Cox           54 F New Rochelle    NY 1:24:50 13:03 
  231   4/9    F20-29   183 Germain Ricardo       24 F Bedford Hills   NY 1:24:53 13:04 
  232  67/73   M40-49   250 Malte Barnekow        41 M New York        NY 1:25:58 13:14 
  233  12/28   F30-39   181 Kennedy Reynolds      33 F Ridgefield      CT 1:25:59 13:14 
  234   5/9    F20-29   202 Katya Smyth           27 F Long Island Cit NY 1:25:59 13:14 
  235   2/3    M70-99     1 Tony Godino           71 M Bedford         NY 1:26:05 13:15 
  236  38/46   M30-39   170 Saul Peralta          34 M New York        NY 1:26:10 13:16 
  237  13/28   F30-39   130 Konstancja Maleszynsk 32 F Brooklyn        NY 1:26:16 13:17 
  238  39/46   M30-39    96 Daniel Hojnowski      36 M Bayonne         NJ 1:26:30 13:19 
  239  14/28   F30-39   275 Jill Gola             37 F Slingerlands    NY 1:26:34 13:20 
  240  23/30   F40-49  1064 Samantha Daves        40 F Port Chester    NY 1:26:38 13:20 
  241  68/73   M40-49   321 Fausto Vinces         47 M Dobbs Ferry     NY 1:26:39 13:20 
  242  24/30   F40-49   156 Kim Nohilly           46 F Goldens Bridge  NY 1:26:42 13:21 
  243  42/54   M50-59   151 Ray Mullins           52 M New City        NY 1:27:20 13:27 
  244  43/54   M50-59    89 Steven Hemberger      54 M Briarcliff Mano NY 1:27:43 13:30 
  245  15/28   F30-39   177 Tracy Rabuse          38 F Norwalk         CT 1:27:51 13:31 
  246   8/9    M20-29   214 Pat Thiessen          26 M Hopatcong       NJ 1:27:58 13:32 
  247  40/46   M30-39   334 Brendan Byrne         39 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:28:12 13:35 
  248  69/73   M40-49   200 Guy Smith             46 M New Canaan      CT 1:28:38 13:39 
  249  70/73   M40-49   124 Kevin Lewis           44 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:28:39 13:39 
  250  41/46   M30-39   316 Justin Stanford       39 M Katonah         NY 1:28:44 13:39 
  251   3/3    M70-99   187 Joe Rorick            70 M Bethel          CT 1:28:52 13:41 
  252  44/54   M50-59   215 Jeffrey Thompson      53 M Hopewell Juncti NY 1:29:51 13:50 
  253  71/73   M40-49   178 Roberto Ramirez       42 M Katonah         NY 1:29:54 13:50 
  254  25/30   F40-49    97 Genevieve Holcomb     44 F Croton-On-Husdo NY 1:29:57 13:51 
  255   6/9    F20-29    60 Abby Fabria           26 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:30:16 13:54 
  256   9/9    M20-29   310 Alexander Santiago    26 M Fairfield       CT 1:30:24 13:55 
  257  45/54   M50-59    23 Chris Capelle         52 M Wilton          CT 1:30:32 13:56 
  258  46/54   M50-59   173 David Posner          53 M Pleasantville   NY 1:31:11 14:02 
  259  42/46   M30-39   319 Anthony Terranova     37 M Eastchester     NY 1:31:22 14:04 
  260  16/28   F30-39   301 Rachel Plucinski      31 F Eastchester     NY 1:31:31 14:05 
  261   2/3    F14-19   303 Margot Preizler       14 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:31:32 14:05 
  262  26/30   F40-49   304 Nina Preizler         48 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:31:32 14:05 
  263  47/54   M50-59   272 Eric Foxhall          50 M Peekskill       NY 1:31:37 14:06 
  264  17/28   F30-39   223 Christie Verschoor    32 F Rye             NY 1:31:42 14:07 
  265   7/9    F20-29   179 Kelly Raneri          29 F Brewster        NY 1:31:48 14:08 
  266  18/28   F30-39   274 Michelle Goetz        37 F New Rochelle    NY 1:32:02 14:10 
  267  10/12   M60-69    18 Eric Bressler         65 M Cutchogue       NY 1:32:04 14:10 
  268   8/9    F20-29   346 Hattie Martin         28 F New York        NY 1:32:13 14:12 
  269  72/73   M40-49   336 Ian Crystal           40 M New York        NY 1:32:13 14:12 
  270  48/54   M50-59   228 Ivan Vogel            54 M White Plains    NY 1:33:42 14:25 
  271  12/18   F50-59   264 Becky Fagan           57 F Waccabuc        NY 1:35:43 14:44 
  272  27/30   F40-49   329 Elena Fonseca         47 F South Salem     NY 1:35:51 14:45 
  273  43/46   M30-39   112 Jeffrey Koenig        38 M Katonah         NY 1:36:17 14:49 
  274  44/46   M30-39   277 Russell Greenspan     39 M Katonah         NY 1:36:18 14:49 
  275  49/54   M50-59   331 Bill Begg             52 M Newtown         CT 1:36:39 14:53 
  276  19/28   F30-39   128 Myra Lynch            30 F South Salem     NY 1:36:50 14:54 
  277  50/54   M50-59   176 Sean Quinn            59 M Larchmont       NY 1:36:56 14:55 
  278  20/28   F30-39   315 Denise Silvestri      32 F Lake Peekskill  NY 1:36:59 14:56 
  279  11/12   M60-69    40 Chris Cassone         65 M Patterson       NY 1:37:46 15:03 
  280  13/18   F50-59   115 Diane Krygowski       52 F Budd Lake       NJ 1:37:55 15:04 
  281  21/28   F30-39   288 Jennifer Malichio     33 F Norwalk         CT 1:38:18 15:08 
  282  22/28   F30-39   222 Katie Vaz             37 F Chappaqua       NY 1:38:18 15:08 
  283  23/28   F30-39   107 Christine Kiernan     38 F Nanuet          NY 1:39:44 15:21 
  284   3/3    F14-19   108 Kayla Kiernan         19 F Nanuet          NY 1:39:44 15:21 
  285  28/30   F40-49    76 Nellie Gilligan       45 F Bedford Hills   NY 1:40:17 15:26 
  286  14/18   F50-59  1060 Bonnie Schwartz       52 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:41:02 15:33 
  287  29/30   F40-49   103 Mia Johnson           46 F Hastings On Hud NY 1:41:24 15:36 
  288   9/9    F20-29    42 Jennifer Shinall      25 F New York        NY 1:41:38 15:39 
  289  15/18   F50-59   313 Lisa Shinall          57 F Redding Ridge   CT 1:41:38 15:39 
  290   2/2    F60-69   279 Marjorie Klar         60 F Easton          CT 1:42:16 15:44 
  291  12/12   M60-69   211 Garry Swords          63 M Katonah         NY 1:43:04 15:52 
  292  45/46   M30-39   285 Jonathan Loflin       39 M Sioux Falls     SD 1:44:36 16:06 
  293  51/54   M50-59   225 Robert Villani        51 M Bedford         NY 1:44:39 16:06 
  294  73/73   M40-49    95 Andrew Hirsch         49 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:44:41 16:07 
  295  16/18   F50-59   297 Neelam Narula         50 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:48:40 16:43 
  296  24/28   F30-39   267 Leslie Feeley         37 F New Rochelle    NY 1:49:36 16:52 
  297  25/28   F30-39   283 Fiona Leonard         38 F Darien          CT 1:49:36 16:52 
  298  52/54   M50-59   344 Tim Ivey              56 M Katonah         NY 1:50:23 16:59 
  299  46/46   M30-39   171 Jesse Perillo         39 M Hastings On Hud NY 1:50:44 17:03 
  300  26/28   F30-39   212 Wendy Sylvester       38 F East Islip      NY 1:52:04 17:15 
  301  27/28   F30-39   140 Jenn McMackin         39 F Sayville        NY 1:52:04 17:15 
  302  30/30   F40-49   139 Raquel McKinnon       43 F Pound Ridge     NY 1:53:24 17:27 
  303  17/18   F50-59    52 Judi Demuro           55 F Yonkers         NY 1:53:57 17:32 
  304  53/54   M50-59   295 Jerry Mitchell        59 M Brooklyn        NY 1:53:59 17:32 
  305  18/18   F50-59   216 Lisa Torregrossa      52 F Cortlandt Manor NY 2:03:22 18:59 
  306  28/28   F30-39    81 Meagan Gorton         37 F Hastings On Hud NY 2:18:58 21:23 
  307  54/54   M50-59    80 Mark Gordon           56 M Cross River     NY 2:29:40 23:02 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
OVERALL MALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Luis Francisco           68  44 Mahopac            NY   45:31 
    2 Charlie Stewart         208  15 katonah            NY   46:37 
    3 Cole Rooney             305  14 Bedford            NY   47:09 

OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tiffany Carson           24  31 New York           NY   57:24 
    2 Rachel Massa            291  35 Cross River        NY 1:01:29 
    3 Tracy Lawrence-Black    118  56 West Harrison      NY 1:01:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Eamonn Sullivan         209  12 White Plains       NM   52:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 3

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 

MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 James Leidel            123  19 Pound Ridge        NY   55:42 
    2 Colin Walsh             229  15 Katonah            NY 1:00:28 
    3 Brandon Buscema         253  14 South Salem        NY 1:02:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Paige Lombardi          287  16 Katonah            NY 1:22:45 
    2 Margot Preizler         303  14 Mount Kisco        NY 1:31:32 
    3 Kayla Kiernan           108  19 Nanuet             NY 1:39:44 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Michael Diblasi         338  28 Valhalla           NY   50:50 
    2 Justin Tufariello       218  25 Somerville         MA   50:56 
    3 Jeffrey Hussey          343  29 Greenwhich         CT   55:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Elizabeth Decorso        50  25 Somerville         MA 1:18:32 
    2 Kimberly Behrman        251  27 New York           NY 1:20:31 
    3 Anna Praino             174  25 Tarrytown          NY 1:20:46 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jacob Benesch            11  30 New York           NY   53:27 
    2 William McArthur        292  38 South Salem        NY   54:24 
    3 John Hollweg            342  37 New York           NY   55:57 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Marina Fleming          341  39 Rye                NY 1:05:19 
    2 Christy Leggiero        121  38 New Rochelle       NY 1:06:05 
    3 Keely Cheslack-Postav    26  39 Hastings-On-Hudson NY 1:06:28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Tommy Nohilly           157  49 Goldens Bridge     NY   48:21 
    2 Virgil Bretz             19  43 Mount Kisco        NY   49:31 
    3 David Hambleton          86  42 Stanfordville      NY   50:18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Jessica Miller          146  46 Croton On Hudson   NY 1:01:43 
    2 Nicole Santamorena       41  41 Brewster           NY 1:04:05 
    3 Lia Gravier             276  44 Bronxville         NY 1:04:23 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Paul Greenberg           82  54 Westport           CT   55:32 
    2 Bill Bradsell            17  54 Bedford            NY   56:40 
    3 Robert McGill           137  51 Ridgefield         CT   57:35 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Teren Block              16  50 Ridgefield         CT 1:03:08 
    2 Ann Williams            238  51 Old Greenwich      CT 1:09:55 
    3 Lizz Endrich             59  53 Ossining           NY 1:09:59 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 John Krasniewicz        113  64 Old Greenwich      CT 1:03:04 
    2 John Walsh              230  60 Holmes             NY 1:07:40 
    3 Dan Clark              1058  62 Stamford           CT 1:11:18 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Elaine Dill             262  67 Monson             MA 1:22:01 
    2 Marjorie Klar           279  60 Easton             CT 1:42:16 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Name                  No.   Age City               St Time       
===== ===================== ===== === ================== == ======= 
    1 Dan Ingegno            1054  71 Shirley            NY 1:17:24 
    2 Tony Godino               1  71 Bedford            NY 1:26:05 
    3 Joe Rorick              187  70 Bethel             CT 1:28:52 

Raven Rocks Run © 2017 Frontier Theme